45th IPHO 2014

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Xiaoyu Xu People's Republic of China 1 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Haoyu Guo People's Republic of China 2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cao Ngoc Thai Vietnam 3 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zijin Shi People's Republic of China 4 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cyuan-Han Chang Taiwan 5 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiawei Dai People's Republic of China 6 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kunhee Kim Republic of Korea 7 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amir Bralin Kazakhstan 8 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fan Francis Wang Singapore 9 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oliver Edtmair Austria 10 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roman Zakharov Russia 11 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiayu Li People's Republic of China 12 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hyeok Choi Republic of Korea 13 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ting-Chun Lin Taiwan 14 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chi-Fang Chen Taiwan 15 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Do Thi Bich Hue Vietnam 16 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexander Melentyev Russia 17 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arsenii Pikalov Russia 18 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aniket Bajpai India 19 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ya-Lun Sung Taiwan 20 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ka Kit Kong Macau 21 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chitraang Murdia India 22 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vit Sriprachyakul Thailand 23 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jau Tung Chan Singapore 24 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yong Hui Lim Singapore 25 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jhih-Wei Chen Taiwan 26 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Taewook Kim Republic of Korea 27 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sorawich Wathanapenpaiboon Thailand 28 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vu Thanh Trung Nam Vietnam 29 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adam Krasuski Poland 30 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chon ManSou Macau 31 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Calvin Lin Huang United States of America 32 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Guy Segall Israel 33 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sungjae Chi Republic of Korea 34 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thippayawis Cheunchitra Thailand 35 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Donghee Yeum Republic of Korea 36 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Josephine Monica Indonesia 37 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Korrawat Pruegsanusak Thailand 38 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nurislam Tursynbek Kazakhstan 39 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vikram Sundar United States of America 40 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Danat Issa Kazakhstan 41 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cristian Alexandru Frunză Romania 42 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dan Ștefan Eniceicu Romania 43 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kevin Fei United States of America 44 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dao Phuong Khoi Vietnam 45 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmet Burak Çatlı Turkey 46 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tudor Costel Crețu Romania 47 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Samurdhi Leuke Bandara Karunaratne Sri Lanka 48 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alireza Modirshanehchi Islamic Republic of Iran 49 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Katerina Marinova Naydenova Bulgaria 50 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gideon Lee Singapore 51 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rupanshu Ganvir India 52 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yuriy Biktairov Russia 53 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atınç Çağan Şengül Turkey 54 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tatsuya Hayashi Japan 55 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stasis Chuchurka Belarus 56 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ronny Frumkin Israel 57 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yasuhito Sugiura Japan 58 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yoshiki Maruyama Japan 59 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kiarash Naderi Islamic Republic of Iran 60 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexander Bourzutschky United States of America 61 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Potsawee Manakul Thailand 62 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wing KinChan Hong Kong 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daulet Kurmantayev Kazakhstan 64 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Re'i Henigman Israel 65 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dinmukhammed Nurbek Kazakhstan 66 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ilya Perapechka Belarus 67 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ho Ching Justin Cheng Hong Kong 68 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gevorg Martirosyan Armenia 69 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pok Man Tam Hong Kong 70 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bondar Yehor Ukraine 71 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Justas Klimavičius Lithuania 72 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oriekhov Dmytro Ukraine 73 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Florentin Jaffredo France 74 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Winer United States of America 75 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Patrik Turzák Slovakia 76 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amir Basiri Islamic Republic of Iran 77 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kiarash Kasaian Islamic Republic of Iran 78 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amir Fathazam Islamic Republic of Iran 79 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Morian Sonnet Germany 80 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pham Nguyen Tuan Anh Vietnam 81 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Supeł Poland 82 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rasmus Kisel Estonia 83 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kai YenJee Singapore 84 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mykhailo Rashkovetskyi Ukraine 85 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chun Yui Wong Hong Kong 86 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bat-Erdene Bat-Amgalan Mongolia 87 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Smerdov Anton Russia 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nicolas Romeo France 89 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Elisha Modelevsky Israel 90 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Allen Gu Australia 91 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexander Ritter Australia 92 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anton Khvalyuk Belarus 93 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arsen Vasilyan Armenia 94 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Justinas Rumbutis Lithuania 95 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ertem Nusret Taş Turkey 96 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
András Holczer Hungary 97 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Angel Kostov Sherletov Bulgaria 98 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Melnyk Oleksii Ukraine 99 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Denis Turcu Romania 100 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aliaksei Horlach Belarus 101 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gurkirat Singh Bajwa India 102 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nicoleta Colibaba Moldova 103 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vilda Kornelija Markevičiūtė Lithuania 104 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nudžeim Selimović Bosnia and Herzegovina 105 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sebastian Stengele Switzerland 106 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lars Dehlwes Germany 107 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yonatan Moshe Aharoni Israel 108 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zinenko Dmytro Ukraine 109 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giorgi Tskhadadze Georgia 110 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Dolejší Czech Republic 111 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cyril Letrouit France 112 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Henry Honglei Wu Canada 113 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rafael Winkler Switzerland 114 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pawel Czajka Poland 115 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexei Latyntsev United Kingdom 116 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Kvorka Slovakia 117 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gintautas Kamuntavičius Lithuania 118 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Koichi Oyakawa Japan 119 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vardges Mambreyan Armenia 120 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Botond Öreg Hungary 121 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Federico Belliardo Italy 122 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Duinkharjav Budmonde Mongolia 123 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Uroš Ristivojević Serbia 124 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vidya Sagar Naidu Bure India 125 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiří Guth Jarkovský Czech Republic 126 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Timo Bras Netherlands 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Drestanto Muhammad Dyasputro Indonesia 128 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arthur Thiele Australia 129 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daniel Mitsutani Brazil 130 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yi Hua Chang Hong Kong 131 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abdulmohsen Alowayed Saudi Arabia 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matheus Carius Castro Brazil 133 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
János Takátsy Hungary 134 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tolga Gürcan Turkey 135 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arthur Christianen Netherlands 136 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Samuel Bosch Croatia 137 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Žiga Krajnik Slovenia 138 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristjan Kongas Estonia 139 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Harry Plumley United Kingdom 140 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Rösler Czech Republic 141 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Maximilian Keitel Germany 142 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Péter Juhász Hungary 143 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammadu Rizan Mohamed Athif Sri Lanka 144 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carla Troyas Martinez United Kingdom 145 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mihailo Dordevic Serbia 146 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Siddhartha Emmanuel Morales Guzman Mexico 147 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gabriel Găitan Romania 148 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matthijs Niels Albert Vernooij Netherlands 149 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dovran Amanov Turkmenistan 150 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sergejs Blakunovs Latvia 151 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dinu Purice Moldova 152 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nuwan Tharaka Perera Sri Lanka 153 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pedro Jorge Luz Alves Cronemberger Brazil 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fabio Zoratti Italy 155 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tugsbayasgalan Manlaibaatar Mongolia 156 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Plata Poland 157 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luka Bojović Serbia 158 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Barbara Roos Switzerland 159 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rūdolfs Treilis Latvia 160 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gabriel Oliveira Martins Brazil 161 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Ayazi Slovakia 162 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dheo Arokhim Yusufi Cahyo Indonesia 163 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ismael Salvador Mendoza Serrano Mexico 164 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Talha Saruhan Turkey 165 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joonas Kalda Estonia 166 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matej Pavlovic Croatia 167 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrea Luzio Italy 168 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jovan Jovanovic Serbia 169 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aniruddh Raghu United Kingdom 170 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fysal Al Khayyal Saudi Arabia 171 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nisal Sandaras Ranasinghe Sri Lanka 172 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tadas Indrelė Lithuania 173 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hrant Armen Topchyan Armenia 174 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kazuki Hamada Japan 175 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shakhzodi Rustamdzhon Tajikistan 176 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nurlan Avazli Azerbaijan 177 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luka Ivanovskis Latvia 178 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Žiga Nosan Slovenia 179 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Radostin Radostinov Dimitrov Bulgaria 180 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gleb Vizitiv Moldova 181 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stanislav Shterev Bulgaria 182 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atay Dobrynin Kyrgyzstan 183 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ravindu Bangamuarachchi Sri Lanka 184 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
JorgeEstrada Álvarez Spain 185 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Taavet Kalda Estonia 186 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shivan Bissesar Suriname 187 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Colin Sterckx Belgium 188 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matej Vilić Croatia 189 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Álvaro Rodríguez García Spain 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chris Yuan Qi Ni Canada 191 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Javkhlantugs Unurtuvshin Mongolia 192 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
João Moreira Portugal 193 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Florian Peter Kanitschar Austria 194 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
William Mc Corkindale United Kingdom 195 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Markus Helbig Germany 196 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edric Wang Australia 197 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ján Ondráš Slovakia 198 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Man Kuan Tam Macau 199 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ismoil Odinaev Tajikistan 200 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tomi Mäkinen Finland 201 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Victor Kpuzmanov Bulgaria 202 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Victor da Rocha Sales Brazil 203 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Iek Tang Macau 204 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matej Badin Slovakia 205 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mattias SebastianSjö Sweden 206 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tural Aliyev Azerbaijan 207 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arttu Otto Benjamin Tolvanen Finland 208 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Omargeldi Atanov Turkmenistan 209 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Felix Jusner Austria 210 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ashot Harutyun Movsisyan Armenia 211 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ayomide Andrae Bamidele Nigeria 212 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Václav Miřátský Czech Republic 213 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bayar Bat-Orgil Mongolia 214 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Turner Hancock Australia 215 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mikheili Gobejishvili Georgia 216 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Leonel Medina Varela Mexico 217 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zoran Sukurma Bosnia and Herzegovina 218 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Heikki Oskari Timonen Finland 219 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Blaž Karner Slovenia 220 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giorgi Arsenadze Georgia 221 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Muhammad Rizki Hasan Indonesia 222 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pasindu Muthukuda Canada 223 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eivind Roson Eide Norway 224 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zoi Tsangalidou Greece 225 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matthias Benjamin Diez Austria 226 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikita Rudin Switzerland 227 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Antonio Molina Lovett Canada 228 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiří Kučera Czech Republic 229 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Attila Horicsányi Hungary 230 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmad Samhan Mohamed Aslam Malaysia 231 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
JoonasLatukka Finland 232 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sivhuo Prak Cambodia 233 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Artūrs Bērziņš Latvia 234 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luis Alejandro Rosas Martinez Mexico 235 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikolaj Aamand Witting Denmark 236 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lam Lam Macau 237 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Debopriyo Biswas Bangladesh 238 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammad Fahim Tajwar Bangladesh 239 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Timo Iiro Ilmari Takala Finland 240 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oliver Nisumaa Estonia 241 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fransiskus Yoga Esa Wibowo Indonesia 242 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Allamyrat Amanmadov Turkmenistan 243 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrew Jinwook Kim Canada 244 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alberto Acosta Martínez Cuba 245 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ariane Gayout France 246 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Duarte Magano Portugal 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ebrahim Al Johani Saudi Arabia 248 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Dieter Josef Pfeifer Austria 249 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giorgos Eleftheriou Cyprus 250 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexander Schierbeck-Hansen Denmark 251 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Francesco Hoch Italy 252 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dāvis Zavickis Latvia 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ioannis Asmanis Greece 254 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Diogo Cruz Portugal 255 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pieter Stas Switzerland 256 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ruben Van den Eeckhoudt Belgium 257 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Temirlan Ulugbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan 258 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrzej Pisarek Poland 259 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Markus Emil Jacobsen Denmark 260 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhen Jie Boay Malaysia 261 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Osama Karkout Syria 262 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georgios Smyrnis Greece 263 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Prashanta Shrestha Nepal 264 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
António Carneiro Portugal 265 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giacomo Petrillo Italy 266 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Janko Sustersic Serbia 267 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emir Barucija Bosnia and Herzegovina 268 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lingyun Li Germany 269 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Afonso Santos Portugal 270 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yahor Makovich Belarus 271 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Niki Patrinopoulou Greece 272 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Prelogovic Croatia 273 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joel Daniel Andersson Sweden 274 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Mauricio Burbano Aldana Colombia 275 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Poh Wai Chang Malaysia 276 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammed Abid Abrar Bangladesh 277 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vìctor Guio Alonso Spain 278 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammed Eidha Al Wazeenani Saudi Arabia 279 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Azimdzhon Temurdzhonov Tajikistan 280 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Konstantin Donhauser Liechtenstein 281 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wouter Fokkema Netherlands 282 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bastiaan Cnossen Netherlands 283 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Guga Khundzakishvili Georgia 284 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tony Makdissy Syria 285 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Klevis Tefa Albania 286 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bipin Lekhak Nepal 287 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Evangelia Nicolaidou Cyprus 288 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Teodor Duevski North Macedonia 289 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Irtaza Sohail Pakistan 290 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Blanka Balogh France 291 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakob Jazbec Slovenia 292 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Avoy Datta Bangladesh 293 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carlos Mario Sanchez Vargas Colombia 294 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Audhild Høgåsen Norway 295 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pichet Chan Cambodia 296 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Johan Tobias Nordstrand Sweden 297 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Toghrul Mammedov Azerbaijan 298 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vincent Vandervilt Belgium 299 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hamza Shafique Pakistan 300 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carlota Corbella Alcántara Spain 301 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adrian Sierra Martinez Bolivia 302 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arapbai Musaev Kyrgyzstan 303 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Osei Frankel Suriname 304 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera Colombia 305 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carl-Joar Karlsson Sweden 306 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anders Johansson Norway 307 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ramish Durab Khan Pakistan 308 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Laurentiu Calancea Moldova 309 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aung Hein Oo Myanmar 310 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Muaz Kasumovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 311 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daniel Fajardo Jimenez Colombia 312 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pooi Seong Chong Malaysia 313 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hamza Nadeem Pakistan 314 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gyanendra Kumar Sah Nepal 315 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikoloz Mdinaradze Georgia 316 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Miodrag Joksimovic Montenegro 317 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Murod Mirzhalilov Tajikistan 318 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aquib Al Ahmed Immanuel Bangladesh 319 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Merdan Ballyyev Turkmenistan 320 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chiang Ping Saw Malaysia 321 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joseph Rotdirnen Chikak Nigeria 322 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cristian Telescu Moldova 323 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dejan Maksimovski North Macedonia 324 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bryndis Maria Ragnarsdottir Iceland 325 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emma Silberbrandt Denmark 326 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giovanni Ricardo Gando Vasquez Ecuador 327 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georgios Mendrinos Greece 328 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hringur Sigurdarson Iceland 329 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mario Fernando Alvarado Lazo El Salvador 330 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tryggvi Unnsteinsson Iceland 331 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Himdat Deochand Suriname 332 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahror Abdulhamidov Kyrgyzstan 333 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Keidi Zyka Albania 334 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jose Manuel Ortiz Tavarez Puerto Rico 335 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nurlan Rzayev Azerbaijan 336 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Pich Cambodia 337 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Frederik Orm Hansen Denmark 338 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aljaņ Drańkoviţ-Braţun Slovenia 339 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luis Sánchez Izquierdo Spain 340 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ravi Autar Suriname 341 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nils Henning Rydström Sweden 342 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Marius Flydal Norway 343 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Solveig Asta Einarsdottir Iceland 344 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alfonso Santacruz García Mexico 345 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Florijan Iljazovic Croatia 346 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rahim Sadigov Azerbaijan 347 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nil Fernandez Lojo Belgium 348 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ziyad Alharbi Saudi Arabia 349 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristjan Theodor Sigurdsson Iceland 350 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rajesh Sharma Nepal 351 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shirani Bisnajak Suriname 352 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristoffer Engedal Andreassen Norway 353 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Elena Merdjanovska North Macedonia 354 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bidhan Pandey Nepal 355 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hendrik Borginon Belgium 356 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hussein Kehinde Babalola Nigeria 357 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jafar Abdul Aziz Badour Syria 358 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mahmoud Monther Syria 359 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abdul Muiz Ahmad Sheikh Pakistan 360 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christos Kourris Cyprus 361 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sokanha Ly Cambodia 362 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ismail Dawoodjee Myanmar 363 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Islomiddin Sodiqov Tajikistan 364 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Murat Djecevic Montenegro 365 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yesholan Perumal South Africa 366 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Naida Dedic Bosnia and Herzegovina 367 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sovathana Soun Cambodia 368 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hussein Junnuth Caunhye South Africa 369 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Supan Rahmanov Turkmenistan 370 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ntsikayonzi Phoenix Mbebe South Africa 371 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sankaran Reddy South Africa 372 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Veshalin Naidoo South Africa 373 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Datkabek Rysbergenov Kyrgyzstan 374 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.