Russia

Russia

Individual results

YearContestantRankAward
2019 Grigorii Bobkov 3 Gold Medal
2019 Aleksei Shishkin 7 Gold Medal
2019 Vladimir Malinovskii 14 Gold Medal
2019 Andrei Panferov 18 Gold Medal
2019 Elisei Sudakov 51 Silver Medal
2018 Grigorii Bobkov 2 Gold Medal
2018 Zakhar Iakovlev 8 Gold Medal
2018 Viacheslav Kuznetsov 18 Gold Medal
2018 Stanislav Tsapaev 27 Gold Medal
2018 Aleksei Shishkin 51 Silver Medal
2017 Dmitrii Plotnikov ≥1 Gold Medal
2017 Kirill Parshukov ≥1 Gold Medal
2017 Sergei Vlasenko ≥1 Gold Medal
2017 Stanislav Krymskii ≥1 Gold Medal
2017 Vasilii Iugov ≥1 Gold Medal
2016 Aleksandr Artemev 5 Gold Medal
2016 Ilya Kochergin 29 Gold Medal
2016 Vasilii Iugov 31 Gold Medal
2016 Ivan Uteshev 43 Gold Medal
2016 Maksim Eliseev 49 Silver Medal
2015 Aleksei Krasnikov 8 Gold Medal
2015 Georgii Korepanov 24 Gold Medal
2015 Dmitrii Tatarkin 26 Gold Medal
2015 Kirill Voronin 36 Gold Medal
2015 Ivan Uteshev 40 Silver Medal
2014 Roman Zakharov 11 Gold Medal
2014 Alexander Melentyev 17 Gold Medal
2014 Arsenii Pikalov 18 Gold Medal
2014 Yuriy Biktairov 53 Silver Medal
2014 Smerdov Anton 88 Silver Medal
2013 Daniil Kalinov 7 Gold Medal
2013 Ivan Maslov 30 Gold Medal
2013 Maksim Velikanov 39 Gold Medal
2013 Ilya Fradkin 41 Gold Medal
2013 Mikhail Kurenkov 59 Silver Medal
2012 Lev Ginzburg 16 Gold Medal
2012 Nikita Sopenko 20 Gold Medal
2012 Ivan Ivashkovskiy 26 Gold Medal
2012 Alexandra Vasilyeva 46 Silver Medal
2012 David Frenklakh 57 Silver Medal
2011 Lev Arzamasskiy 34 Gold Medal
2011 Nikita Sopenko 69 Silver Medal
2011 Egor Shel 103 Silver Medal
2011 Danila Parinov 117 Silver Medal
2011 Roman Astashkin 126 Bronze Medal
2010 Liubov Karelina 13 Gold Medal
2010 Evgenii Stroinov 65 Silver Medal
2010 Alexey Alexeev 78 Silver Medal
2010 Dmitrii Gornostaev 94 Silver Medal
2010 Victor Anaskin 141 Bronze Medal
2009 Grigory Starkov 24 Gold Medal
2009 Dmitry Tregubov 30 Gold Medal
2009 Vladislav Zemlyanov 33 Gold Medal
2009 Andrey Doroshenko 50 Silver Medal
2009 Nina Kudryashova 59 Silver Medal
2008 Leonid Samoylov 16 Gold Medal
2008 Khariton Matveev 28 Gold Medal
2008 Pavel Buslaev 44 Gold Medal
2008 Igor Melnikov 71 Silver Medal
2008 Andrey Zeleneev 111 Bronze Medal
2007 Dmitry Mylnikov 5 Gold Medal
2007 Kseniya Solovyeva 10 Gold Medal
2007 Andrey Kotov 12 Gold Medal
2007 Yaroslav Beltyukov 41 Silver Medal
2007 Sergey Efimov 135 Honourable Mention
2006 Sergey Zorkin 22 Gold Medal
2006 Alexander Kiselev 31 Gold Medal
2006 Evgeny Boger 45 Silver Medal
2006 Anton Popov 62 Silver Medal
2006 Pavel Mostovykh 71 Silver Medal
2005 Ruslan Akhunzyanov 4 Gold Medal
2005 Evgeny Mozgunov 8 Gold Medal
2005 Ivan Gushchin 39 Gold Medal
2005 Ivan Erofeev 44 Gold Medal
2005 Yury Fedotov 67 Silver Medal
2004 Grigory Rechistov ≥32 Silver Medal
2004 Igor Oferkin ≥32 Silver Medal
2004 Ivan Andreev ≥32 Silver Medal
2004 Semen Glazyrin ≥32 Silver Medal
2004 Iakov Lesnichiy ≥67 Bronze Medal
2003 Anton Fortunatov 8 Gold Medal
2003 Pavel Rodionov 28 Silver Medal
2003 Mikhail Ryzhikov 58 Silver Medal
2003 Mikhail Egorov 62 Bronze Medal
2003 Petr Averyanov 101 Honourable Mention
2002 Igor Kvasov 7 Gold Medal
2002 Victor Mikhaylov 21 Gold Medal
2002 Andrey Postoev 39 Gold Medal
2002 Andrey Kondratev 43 Silver Medal
2002 Mikhail Rajev 59 Silver Medal
2001 Daniyar Nurgaliev 1 Gold Medal
2001 Kirill Korolev 10 Gold Medal
2001 Petr Klimay 19 Gold Medal
2001 Vyacheslav Kalinin 31 Silver Medal
2000 Alexei Vakhov 4 Gold Medal
2000 Evgeni Panov 9 Gold Medal
2000 Mikhail Rotaev 22 Silver Medal
2000 Vitali Vavilov 24 Silver Medal
2000 Serguei Jouk 46 Bronze Medal
1999 Konstantin Kravtsov 1 Gold Medal
1999 Serguei Syritsyn 2 Gold Medal
1999 Alexander Tchudnovski 8 Gold Medal
1999 Evgeni Panov 16 Gold Medal
1999 Juri Polianski 32 Silver Medal
1998 Abanine Dmitri 5 Gold Medal
1998 Imambekov Adilet 7 Gold Medal
1998 Roubtsov Grigorii 9 Gold Medal
1998 Baryguine Ilia 15 Silver Medal
1998 Touritsyn Konstantin 21 Silver Medal
1997 Alexei Kojemiak 7 Gold Medal
1997 Alexei Tchouvikov 9 Gold Medal
1997 Vassili Pestoun 10 Gold Medal
1997 Artem Voronov 16 Gold Medal
1997 Alexei Makarov 40 Silver Medal
1996 Dimitri Vassiliev 12 Gold Medal
1996 Evgeni Tarasov 23 Silver Medal
1996 Vladimir Milisine 27 Silver Medal
1996 Pavel Ivanov 31 Silver Medal
1996 Evgeni Fomine 66 Bronze Medal
1995 Sergei Sibiriakov 17 Gold Medal
1995 Artem Saveliev 22 Gold Medal
1995 Aleksandr Kuznetsov 46 Silver Medal
1995 Ilia Zelenski 49 Silver Medal
1995 Evgeni Kachmenskii 66 Bronze Medal
1994 Filippov Vasily 27 Bronze Medal
1994 Ljubshin Dmitri 41 Honourable Mention
1994 Stratonnikov Aleksey 42 Honourable Mention
1993 Roman Belenov 7 Gold Medal
1993 Vassili Larkin 9 Gold Medal
1993 Stepan Andreenko 16 Gold Medal
1993 Denis Chigirev 22 Silver Medal
1993 Denis Kislovsky 34 Silver Medal
1992 Andray Frolov 2 Gold Medal
1992 Guliaev Nicolay 10 Gold Medal
1992 Bezrukov Fedor 13 Gold Medal
1992 Pankov Sergey 25 Silver Medal
1992 Arbatsky Dmitry 48 Bronze Medal
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you're a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.