46th IPHO 2015

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Taehyoung Kim Republic of Korea 1 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jingyu Zhao People's Republic of China 2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Deng Pan People's Republic of China 3 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sol Kim Republic of Korea 3 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chua Yee Shuen Darren Singapore 5 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chenxing Zhang People's Republic of China 6 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chung-Yao Cheng Taiwan 7 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleksei Krasnikov Russia 8 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hyunsoo Ha Republic of Korea 9 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joonhwi Kim Republic of Korea 10 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adam Robert Busis United States of America 10 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Xinyu Wang People's Republic of China 12 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Akihiro Watanabe Japan 13 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vu Thanh Trung Nam Vietnam 14 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zachary Bogorad United States of America 15 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yu-Chia Lin Taiwan 16 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammadhossein Darestanifarahani Islamic Republic of Iran 16 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dan Ștefan Eniceicu Romania 18 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lingbang Zhu People's Republic of China 18 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yi-Lin Tsao Taiwan 20 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pei-Kai Tsai Taiwan 21 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yat Wong Hong Kong 22 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Phum Siriviboon Thailand 23 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ali Shirali Islamic Republic of Iran 24 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georgii Korepanov Russia 24 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adam Sebastian Kucz Poland 26 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dmitrii Tatarkin Russia 26 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ching Yin Lui Hong Kong 28 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Cong Thanh Vietnam 29 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shun Leung Frankie Lam Hong Kong 30 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daulet Kurmantayev Kazakhstan 30 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tudor Costel Crețu Romania 32 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dinh Thi Huong Thao Vietnam 32 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anton Igorevich Talkachov Belarus 34 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Saranesh Thanika Prembabu United States of America 35 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Taavet Kalda Estonia 36 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kirill Voronin Russia 36 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kevin Q Li United States of America 36 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jason Lu United States of America 39 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Botond Öreg Hungary 40 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Uteshev Russia 40 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chih-Hsiang Yang Taiwan 42 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yuk Wong Hong Kong 43 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Garett Tok Ern Liang Singapore 44 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Yuen Ho Hin Singapore 45 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joel Tan Shi Quan Singapore 46 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gowtham Amirthya Neppoleon India 47 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Seou Choi Republic of Korea 47 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Qingyue Wu Canada 49 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleksii Mikulenko Ukraine 50 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Ngoc Khanh Vietnam 51 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ali Fathi Islamic Republic of Iran 52 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wai Ting Tai Hong Kong 52 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cristian Alexandru Frunză Romania 54 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Seyed Mohammad Javad Tabatabaei Yazdi Islamic Republic of Iran 55 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Watchara Sornwanee Thailand 55 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vincent Peter Grande Germany 57 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammadali Khademsohi Islamic Republic of Iran 58 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hugo Herdianto Indonesia 59 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abhijatmedhi Chotrattanapituk Thailand 59 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
András Holczer Hungary 61 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hrant Armen Topchyan Armenia 62 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sri Eswar Sai Prakash Reddy Pabatireddy India 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joshua Lim Yong Kiat Singapore 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleksandr Shumaiev Ukraine 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sheshansh Agrawal India 66 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edgar Ara Vardanyan Armenia 66 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sompob Shanokprasith Thailand 68 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kevin Limanta Indonesia 69 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristóf Sal Hungary 70 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Panawat Wong-Klaew Thailand 70 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jared Anand Jeyaretnam United Kingdom 72 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Satoshi Yoshida Japan 73 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Răzvan-Octavian Radu Romania 73 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bahrudin Trbalic Bosnia and Herzegovina 75 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bahdan Andreevich Zviazhynski Belarus 76 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Quang Nam Vietnam 77 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tom Segal Israel 78 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nir Jacob Yaron Israel 79 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fabio Zoratti Italy 80 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
James Alexander Bamber United Kingdom 80 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Bialas Czech Republic 82 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vaclav Rozhon Czech Republic 83 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simone Bombari Italy 83 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiří Kučera Czech Republic 85 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hideharu Kashu Japan 86 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rhesa Edrick Tendean Indonesia 87 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marine Schimel France 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Menyhért Balogh Hungary 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Gažo Slovakia 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Friedrich Uwe Hübner Germany 91 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Konstantin Juliyev Karchev Bulgaria 91 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Taras Zhylenko Ukraine 93 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sven Jandura Germany 94 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Umut Eren Usturalı Turkey 94 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shaked Rosenstein Israel 96 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tolga Gürcan Turkey 96 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Angel Kostov Sherletov Bulgaria 98 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anuj Shripad Apte India 98 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmet Burak Çatlı Turkey 98 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gintautas Kamuntavičius Lithuania 101 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Paul Emmanuel Robin France 102 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joshua Zexi Lin Australia 103 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristjan Kongas Estonia 103 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Morane Shapira Israel 105 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jaswin Jaswin Indonesia 106 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pierre Richard Samir Côte De Soux France 107 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jan Krzysztof Marucha Poland 107 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georg Dieter Michael Benno Christoph Berger Germany 109 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ashot Harutyun Movsisyan Armenia 110 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arttu Otto Benjamin Tolvanen Finland 110 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matej Pavlovic Croatia 112 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Asbjoern Baekgaard Lauritsen Denmark 113 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ileana Rugina Romania 114 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Janko Sustersic Serbia 114 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Radostin Radostinov Dimitrov Bulgaria 114 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrea Ferrario Italy 117 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tamás Lajos Tompa Hungary 118 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Robert Stephen Tji-Kean Swan United Kingdom 119 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Felipe Vieira Coimbra Brazil 120 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mert Kayaalp Turkey 121 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Boyko Ivanov Vodenicharski Bulgaria 121 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Moïse Jean-Baptiste Blanchard France 121 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mykhailo Rashkovetskyi Ukraine 121 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ara Tigran Mambreyan Armenia 125 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arne Christian Wolf Germany 126 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nermedin Dzekovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hristosko Dimitrov Chaushev Bulgaria 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleksej Jurca Slovenia 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Timo Iiro Ilmari Takala Finland 130 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakob Jazbec Slovenia 130 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Evgeni Aleksandrovich Shurygin Belarus 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sudarshan Ravi Australia 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Piotr Krzysztof Kubala Poland 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stanislaw Pawel Kurdzialek Poland 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yinuo Han Australia 136 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ayan Segizbay Kazakhstan 137 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rūdolfs Treilis Latvia 138 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arindam Sonali Amar Bhattacharya India 139 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tural Aliyev Azerbaijan 140 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michel Romero Rodriguez Cuba 141 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jason Kristiano Indonesia 141 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Ayazi Slovakia 143 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pietro Pelliconi Italy 144 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hiroto Takahashi Japan 145 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vytautas Strimaitis Lithuania 145 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Laurentiu Calancea Moldova 147 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Dolejší Czech Republic 148 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gleb Vizitiv Moldova 148 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Artsiom Maksimovich Pivavarchyk Belarus 150 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ali Veli Turkey 151 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mark Yuhai Ukraine 152 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Václav Miřátský Czech Republic 153 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jesús Alejandro González Sánchez Mexico 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Åke Andersson Sweden 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Deaglan John Bartlett United Kingdom 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
José Polo Gómez Spain 157 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Bajzek Croatia 158 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tuomas Petteri Oikarinen Finland 159 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ashot Artur Matevosyan Armenia 160 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bianca Ana-Maria Andrei United Kingdom 161 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stephen Liu Canada 162 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oliver Jin Wang Canada 162 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grgur Palle Croatia 164 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matthias Benjamin Diez Austria 165 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lukas Wimmer Austria 165 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hugues Déprés France 167 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Talha Irfan Khawaja Pakistan 168 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jozef Bucko Slovakia 168 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ilan Mitnikov Israel 170 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shiye Su Australia 171 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Harshana Sumedha Weligampola Sri Lanka 171 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Bugar Slovakia 173 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Felipe De Castro Silva Brazil 174 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joonatan Bergholm Finland 174 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zeljko Arsic Serbia 176 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tomaž Cvetko Slovenia 176 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zan Kokalj Slovenia 178 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Linus Geiser Switzerland 178 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Soviro Heng Cambodia 180 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Blaž Karner Slovenia 180 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grégory François Xavier Laetitia Boneart Portugal 182 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roeland Germain J. Van Haecke Belgium 183 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marija Sindik Serbia 183 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Uladzislau Viktorovich Klimashonak Belarus 185 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kin Ian Lo Macau 185 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pepijn De Maat Netherlands 185 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hajime Ueda Japan 188 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adam Teixidó Bonfill Spain 188 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dibyatanoy Bhattacharjee Bangladesh 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mattia Humbel Switzerland 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tafnes Silva Barbosa Brazil 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daniels Krimans Latvia 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alfonso Santacruz García Mexico 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dovran Amanov Turkmenistan 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giovanni Maria Tomaselli Italy 196 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jesús Arjona Martínez Spain 197 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tserenchimeg Khasgerel Mongolia 198 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ewoud Wempe Netherlands 198 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anian Altherr Switzerland 198 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kaarel Hänni Estonia 201 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakob Declercq Belgium 202 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christian Primavera Netherlands 203 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anton Sedletskiy Kazakhstan 203 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gabriel Sánchez Pérez Spain 203 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexandru Cotos Moldova 206 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Khalykbek Yelshibekov Kazakhstan 206 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ismoil Odinaev Tajikistan 206 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Hallstadius Sweden 209 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dejan Maksimovski North Macedonia 210 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Radoica Draskic Serbia 211 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tugsbayasgalan Manlaibaatar Mongolia 212 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrew Jinwook Kim Canada 213 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ajdin Palavric Bosnia and Herzegovina 214 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zoi Tsangalidou Greece 214 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Elvinas Ribinskas Lithuania 214 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammed Eidha Al Wazeenani Saudi Arabia 214 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dušan Novičić Serbia 218 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Miroslav Gasparek Slovakia 219 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jafar Abdul Aziz Badour Syria 220 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bakhtadze Giorgi Georgia 221 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Florian Quatresooz Belgium 222 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jonatan Kalmus Estonia 222 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Delson Barros Oliveira Filho Brazil 224 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ayomide Andrae Bamidele Nigeria 224 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Faisal Fahad Alsaif Saudi Arabia 224 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Allamyrat Amanmadov Turkmenistan 227 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jer Yong Chan Malaysia 228 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Noor Ul Huda Pakistan 228 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Dieter Josef Pfeifer Austria 230 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Liu Netherlands 231 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Jercic Croatia 231 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jose Manuel Ortiz Tavarez Puerto Rico 233 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Naida Dedic Bosnia and Herzegovina 234 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
André Miguel Gomes Pereira Lello De Almeida Portugal 235 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cédric Philippe Nicolas Schoonen Belgium 236 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wilson Fan Wu Canada 237 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Azimdzhon Temurdzhonov Tajikistan 237 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ka Seng Ng Macau 239 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ida Svenningsson Sweden 239 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristín Björg Bergþórsdóttir Iceland 241 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mikheil Sokhashvili Georgia 241 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrea Gebek Switzerland 241 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giorgi Arsenadze Georgia 244 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Janet Fan Mi Zhong Australia 245 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kajo Vivian Krummenacher Switzerland 246 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Svend Kroejer Moeller Denmark 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tadas Indrelė Lithuania 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abdulmalik Hesham Al Ghonaim Saudi Arabia 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ulrik Reinhardt De Muelenaere South Africa 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Avoy Datta Bangladesh 251 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Faour Fadl Faour Saudi Arabia 251 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Temirlan Ulugbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lam Lam Macau 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rafal Ernest Cwiek Poland 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
José Guilherme Boura De Matos Portugal 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bibek Kumar Pandit Nepal 257 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ethan Van Woerkom Netherlands 258 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
João Carlos Lourenço Antunes Portugal 258 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bayar Bat-Orgil Mongolia 260 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mateus Arraes Feitosa Borges Brazil 260 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sivhuo Prak Cambodia 262 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Omargeldi Atanov Turkmenistan 262 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mustafa Grabus Bosnia and Herzegovina 263 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.