47th IPHO 2016

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Chenkai Mao People's Republic of China 1 Gold Medal 28.60 19.50 48.10
Seungju Hong Republic of Korea 2 Gold Medal 28.70 19.10 47.80
Hongyi Luan People's Republic of China 2 Gold Medal 29.40 18.40 47.80
Gyunghun Kim Republic of Korea 4 Gold Medal 28.50 19.20 47.70
Aleksandr Artemev Russia 5 Gold Medal 29.60 17.30 46.90
Michael Gilbert Indonesia 6 Gold Medal 28.00 18.60 46.60
Yuxiang Chen People's Republic of China 7 Gold Medal 29.20 17.30 46.50
Akihiro Watanabe Japan 8 Gold Medal 26.70 19.50 46.20
Wounsuk Rhee Republic of Korea 9 Gold Medal 26.50 19.30 45.80
Yuan Lee Singapore 10 Gold Medal 26.60 18.70 45.30
Oleksandr Shumaiev Ukraine 11 Gold Medal 28.50 16.60 45.10
Abhijatmedhi Chotrattanapituk Thailand 12 Gold Medal 25.80 19.20 45.00
Wei Wang People's Republic of China 13 Gold Medal 26.40 18.40 44.80
Hyoungjoo Kim Republic of Korea 14 Gold Medal 26.00 18.70 44.70
Zihao Wang People's Republic of China 15 Gold Medal 25.80 18.30 44.10
Abijith Krishnan United States of America 16 Gold Medal 25.60 18.30 43.90
Jason Lu United States of America 17 Gold Medal 24.80 19.00 43.80
Krittamate Tiankanon Thailand 17 Gold Medal 25.90 17.90 43.80
Dan Ștefan Eniceicu Romania 19 Gold Medal 25.50 18.10 43.60
Fang-Tzu Hsu Taiwan 20 Gold Medal 24.30 19.20 43.50
Wai Ting Tai Hong Kong 21 Gold Medal 28.00 15.40 43.40
Satoshi Yoshida Japan 22 Gold Medal 24.70 18.60 43.30
Pei-Kai Tsai Taiwan 23 Gold Medal 24.40 18.60 43.00
Jiahai Feng Singapore 24 Gold Medal 24.80 18.00 42.80
Chia-Hsuan Lu Taiwan 25 Gold Medal 22.80 19.70 42.50
Eryk Kamlyk Belarus 26 Gold Medal 25.00 17.20 42.20
Menyhért Balogh Hungary 27 Gold Medal 25.20 16.90 42.10
Hsuan-Jui Chen Taiwan 28 Gold Medal 23.10 18.90 42.00
Ilya Kochergin Russia 29 Gold Medal 23.60 17.80 41.40
Edgar Ara Vardanyan Armenia 29 Gold Medal 23.90 17.50 41.40
Vasilii Iugov Russia 31 Gold Medal 22.60 18.40 41.00
Dinh Thi Huong Thao Vietnam 32 Gold Medal 23.90 17.00 40.90
Nguyen The Quynh Vietnam 33 Gold Medal 22.80 18.00 40.80
Gowtham Amirthya S. N. India 33 Gold Medal 23.00 17.80 40.80
Thiago Bergamaschi Brazil 35 Gold Medal 25.30 15.30 40.60
Siang-Ruei Wu Taiwan 35 Gold Medal 23.90 16.70 40.60
Sven Jandura Germany 37 Gold Medal 23.20 17.20 40.40
Debaditya Pramanik India 37 Gold Medal 21.20 19.20 40.40
Elvinas Ribinskas Lithuania 37 Gold Medal 25.50 14.90 40.40
Răzvan-Octavian Radu Romania 40 Gold Medal 23.10 17.20 40.30
Mohammad Mahdi Sabbaghi Nadooshan Islamic Republic of Iran 41 Gold Medal 27.50 12.70 40.20
Kota Fukuzawa Japan 42 Gold Medal 21.20 18.90 40.10
Preey Shah India 43 Gold Medal 22.20 17.80 40.00
Ivan Uteshev Russia 43 Gold Medal 22.70 17.30 40.00
Amirhossein Estiri Islamic Republic of Iran 45 Gold Medal 24.80 15.10 39.90
Mihajlo Sporić Serbia 45 Gold Medal 23.20 16.70 39.90
Jongheum Jung Republic of Korea 47 Gold Medal 24.10 15.70 39.80
Shun Leung Frankie Lam Hong Kong 48 Silver Medal 20.20 18.70 38.90
Maksim Eliseev Russia 49 Silver Medal 20.60 17.90 38.50
Srijon Mukherjee United States of America 50 Silver Medal 19.90 18.30 38.20
Adam Sebastian Kucz Poland 51 Silver Medal 23.20 14.80 38.00
Manan Bhatia India 52 Silver Medal 21.80 16.10 37.90
Kristjan Kongas Estonia 53 Silver Medal 24.30 13.50 37.80
Jimmy Qin United States of America 53 Silver Medal 19.90 17.90 37.80
Jin Ming Koh Singapore 55 Silver Medal 19.40 18.30 37.70
Robert-Iulian Răveanu Romania 56 Silver Medal 19.90 17.50 37.40
Athikom Wanichkul Thailand 57 Silver Medal 18.80 18.50 37.30
Kristóf Sal Hungary 58 Silver Medal 21.20 15.90 37.10
Eric Hyyppä Finland 59 Silver Medal 18.70 17.90 36.60
Jian Rong Ng Singapore 59 Silver Medal 19.20 17.40 36.60
Hugo Herdianto Indonesia 61 Silver Medal 19.60 16.70 36.30
Quang Minh Pham Vietnam 61 Silver Medal 23.20 13.10 36.30
Omry Cohen Israel 63 Silver Medal 17.60 18.50 36.10
Divyansh Garg India 63 Silver Medal 20.70 15.40 36.10
Bahrudin Trbalic Bosnia and Herzegovina 65 Silver Medal 17.40 18.30 35.70
Jeff York Ye Hong Kong 65 Silver Medal 17.70 18.00 35.70
Martin Gažo Slovakia 67 Silver Medal 18.80 16.70 35.50
Faisal Fahad Alsaif Saudi Arabia 68 Silver Medal 18.20 16.20 34.40
Nermedin Dzekovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 68 Silver Medal 16.20 18.20 34.40
Iddo Friedman Israel 68 Silver Medal 22.50 11.90 34.40
Tudor Costel Crețu Romania 71 Silver Medal 18.00 16.10 34.10
Andrei-Cătălin Răduc Romania 72 Silver Medal 19.90 14.10 34.00
Ashot Artur Matevosyan Armenia 73 Silver Medal 20.80 13.00 33.80
Henrique Zanarella Brazil 73 Silver Medal 19.10 14.70 33.80
Jitrapon Lertprasertpong Thailand 75 Silver Medal 17.10 16.60 33.70
Vincent Liu United States of America 75 Silver Medal 17.20 16.50 33.70
Thisanaporn Mungmeeprued Thailand 75 Silver Medal 18.10 15.60 33.70
Muhammed Yusuf Efe Turkey 78 Silver Medal 19.80 13.70 33.50
Michael Dieter Josef Pfeifer Austria 78 Silver Medal 16.90 16.60 33.50
Roman Soletskyi Ukraine 78 Silver Medal 21.90 11.60 33.50
Aivar Abrashuly Kazakhstan 81 Silver Medal 21.10 12.30 33.40
Raymond Ho Indonesia 81 Silver Medal 18.00 15.40 33.40
Kevin Limanta Indonesia 81 Silver Medal 19.90 13.50 33.40
Nguyen Quang Nam Vietnam 84 Silver Medal 18.50 14.80 33.30
Kai Gipp Germany 85 Silver Medal 17.10 15.70 32.80
Edwin Aldrian Santoso Indonesia 86 Silver Medal 18.70 14.00 32.70
James Matthew Abel Australia 87 Silver Medal 14.40 18.20 32.60
Yu Tse Lee Singapore 87 Silver Medal 15.80 16.80 32.60
Ho-Yi Lydia Mak Hong Kong 89 Silver Medal 15.50 17.00 32.50
Seyed Mohammad Hossein Sharifi Kelahroudi Islamic Republic of Iran 89 Silver Medal 24.80 7.70 32.50
Tamás Lajos Tompa Hungary 89 Silver Medal 18.70 13.80 32.50
Dušan Novičić Serbia 92 Silver Medal 20.50 11.80 32.30
Gleb Vizitiv Moldova 93 Silver Medal 15.90 16.30 32.20
Christian Schmidt Germany 94 Silver Medal 17.90 14.20 32.10
Kosuke Yoshimi Japan 94 Silver Medal 17.50 14.60 32.10
Joseph Mclean Krol United Kingdom 96 Silver Medal 18.60 13.40 32.00
Matthieu Rykner France 96 Silver Medal 16.10 15.90 32.00
Thomas David Gessey-Jones United Kingdom 98 Silver Medal 15.20 16.70 31.90
William Yifei Song Australia 99 Silver Medal 14.10 17.70 31.80
Matthew Jack Chivers United Kingdom 100 Silver Medal 15.30 16.30 31.60
Yan Lahouski Belarus 101 Silver Medal 15.40 16.10 31.50
Chen Dan Mechel Israel 101 Silver Medal 16.20 15.30 31.50
Arda Aydın Turkey 103 Silver Medal 16.40 15.00 31.40
Reinis Irmejs Latvia 104 Silver Medal 13.70 17.60 31.30
Ara Tigran Mambreyan Armenia 104 Silver Medal 18.00 13.30 31.30
Oleksandr Nikolaienko Ukraine 104 Silver Medal 17.70 13.60 31.30
Adilet Uvaliyev Kazakhstan 104 Silver Medal 19.20 12.10 31.30
Vladyslav Verteletskyi Ukraine 104 Silver Medal 18.10 13.20 31.30
Péter Tamás Kovács Hungary 109 Silver Medal 13.80 17.40 31.20
Tuomas Petteri Oikarinen Finland 109 Silver Medal 15.40 15.80 31.20
Anton Sedletskiy Kazakhstan 109 Silver Medal 18.80 12.40 31.20
Simon Lichtinger Germany 112 Silver Medal 14.60 16.50 31.10
Charles Madeline-Derou France 112 Silver Medal 13.30 17.80 31.10
Christian Primavera Netherlands 112 Silver Medal 13.40 17.70 31.10
Arne Christian Wolf Germany 112 Silver Medal 12.30 18.80 31.10
Tserenchimeg Khasgerel Mongolia 116 Silver Medal 15.60 15.40 31.00
Yasin Sönmez Turkey 116 Silver Medal 16.90 14.10 31.00
Matias Arola Finland 118 Silver Medal 11.70 19.20 30.90
Dilyan Hristov Bulgaria 118 Silver Medal 16.30 14.60 30.90
Ka Seng Ng Macau 120 Silver Medal 16.20 14.60 30.80
Jesús Arjona Martínez Spain 121 Silver Medal 13.20 17.50 30.70
Amin Moharramipour Islamic Republic of Iran 122 Bronze Medal 21.90 8.50 30.40
Jozef Lipták Slovakia 123 Bronze Medal 14.20 16.10 30.30
Louis Benoist-Lucy France 124 Bronze Medal 16.40 13.70 30.10
Vuk Radović Serbia 124 Bronze Medal 19.60 10.50 30.10
Giuseppe Bogna Italy 126 Bronze Medal 16.00 14.00 30.00
Amirreza Negari Islamic Republic of Iran 126 Bronze Medal 21.80 8.20 30.00
Thomas Krishna Waring Australia 126 Bronze Medal 16.30 13.70 30.00
Juraj Májek Slovakia 129 Bronze Medal 17.50 12.40 29.90
Dušan Djordjević Serbia 130 Bronze Medal 19.40 10.40 29.80
Aleksandar Kratinov Bulgaria 131 Bronze Medal 18.00 11.60 29.60
Nir Yosef May Israel 131 Bronze Medal 16.70 12.90 29.60
Taavet Kalda Estonia 133 Bronze Medal 16.10 13.30 29.40
Juraj Halabrin Slovakia 134 Bronze Medal 16.00 13.10 29.10
Yuki Takaha Japan 135 Bronze Medal 15.90 13.10 29.00
Krystof Kolar Czech Republic 136 Bronze Medal 13.30 15.60 28.90
Steven Mai Canada 136 Bronze Medal 14.50 14.40 28.90
Yiqun Zhang Canada 138 Bronze Medal 10.40 18.40 28.80
Colin Huang Australia 139 Bronze Medal 11.60 17.10 28.70
Hrachya Babujyan Armenia 140 Bronze Medal 14.80 13.70 28.50
Bence Kasza Hungary 140 Bronze Medal 16.30 12.20 28.50
Aleksej Jurca Slovenia 142 Bronze Medal 14.40 13.80 28.20
Lasse Harboe Wolff Denmark 143 Bronze Medal 13.10 15.00 28.10
Özgür Temmuz Çelik Turkey 144 Bronze Medal 15.00 13.00 28.00
Dejan Maksimovski North Macedonia 145 Bronze Medal 16.40 11.20 27.60
Arttu Otto Benjamin Tolvanen Finland 145 Bronze Medal 12.10 15.50 27.60
Adam Škrlec Slovakia 145 Bronze Medal 14.70 12.90 27.60
Oleksandr Bugaiko Ukraine 148 Bronze Medal 19.60 7.80 27.40
Noel Loo Canada 148 Bronze Medal 10.00 17.40 27.40
Lukas Honsa Czech Republic 150 Bronze Medal 13.70 13.60 27.30
Bartosz Markowicz Poland 150 Bronze Medal 10.60 16.70 27.30
Kin Ian Lo Macau 152 Bronze Medal 11.50 15.70 27.20
Italo Silva Brazil 152 Bronze Medal 14.40 12.80 27.20
Brian Yang Hong Kong 154 Bronze Medal 10.50 16.50 27.00
Dasun Oshada Jayasinghe Sri Lanka 155 Bronze Medal 14.90 12.00 26.90
Miloje Djukanović Serbia 156 Bronze Medal 15.10 11.50 26.60
Jonatan Kalmus Estonia 156 Bronze Medal 10.30 16.30 26.60
Grgur Palle Croatia 156 Bronze Medal 15.90 10.70 26.60
Leonardo Lessa Brazil 159 Bronze Medal 12.40 14.00 26.40
Jiri Etrych Czech Republic 160 Bronze Medal 13.80 12.50 26.30
Jonas Bodingbauer Austria 161 Bronze Medal 9.40 16.80 26.20
Tomaž Cvetko Slovenia 162 Bronze Medal 10.90 15.20 26.10
Dulguun Lkhagvadorj Mongolia 162 Bronze Medal 14.20 11.90 26.10
Ngoc Nam Pham Vietnam 162 Bronze Medal 18.00 8.10 26.10
Vitali Vistunou Belarus 165 Bronze Medal 13.30 12.70 26.00
Hjalti Þór Ísleifsson Iceland 165 Bronze Medal 13.60 12.40 26.00
Oskar Vallhagen Sweden 167 Bronze Medal 9.80 16.00 25.80
Oyuntugs Luubaatar Mongolia 168 Bronze Medal 16.50 9.20 25.70
Jose Manuel Betancourt Valencia Colombia 169 Bronze Medal 11.00 14.60 25.60
Jean-Guillaume Cojan France 169 Bronze Medal 10.00 15.60 25.60
José Manuel Escalante Castro El Salvador 169 Bronze Medal 14.10 11.50 25.60
Alessandro Lovo Italy 172 Bronze Medal 11.80 13.70 25.50
Sabuhi Mikayilov Azerbaijan 172 Bronze Medal 15.90 9.60 25.50
Zoe Catherine Schwerkolt Australia 174 Bronze Medal 12.50 12.90 25.40
Javier Peñafiel Tomás Spain 175 Bronze Medal 14.30 11.00 25.30
Jacob Robertson United Kingdom 175 Bronze Medal 14.50 10.80 25.30
Yazan Mohammad M Almajnouni Saudi Arabia 177 Bronze Medal 13.60 11.30 24.90
Ghadah Alshalan Saudi Arabia 177 Bronze Medal 13.20 11.70 24.90
Fahim Tajwar Bangladesh 177 Bronze Medal 12.60 12.30 24.90
Aleksandar Valentinov Ivanov Bulgaria 180 Bronze Medal 11.70 13.10 24.80
Jokubas Pelanskis Lithuania 180 Bronze Medal 13.60 11.20 24.80
Farhad Allahverdiyev Azerbaijan 182 Bronze Medal 10.30 14.30 24.60
Aletta Csapo Sweden 183 Bronze Medal 9.40 15.10 24.50
Stanislaw Pawel Kurdzialek Poland 183 Bronze Medal 14.80 9.70 24.50
Artur Sadikov Kyrgyzstan 185 Bronze Medal 12.80 11.60 24.40
Stephen Liu Canada 186 Bronze Medal 11.60 12.70 24.30
Mateusz Raczynski Poland 186 Bronze Medal 11.70 12.60 24.30
Garid Erdenechuluun Mongolia 188 Bronze Medal 11.10 12.90 24.00
Ivan Jercic Croatia 188 Bronze Medal 12.50 11.50 24.00
Markus Köhler Switzerland 190 Bronze Medal 9.30 14.60 23.90
Katharina Buczolich Austria 191 Bronze Medal 7.30 16.50 23.80
Marco Malandrone Italy 192 Bronze Medal 13.00 10.70 23.70
Jakob Robnik Slovenia 192 Bronze Medal 11.60 12.10 23.70
Thibault Langlais France 194 Bronze Medal 11.20 12.40 23.60
Samy Farrag Egypt 195 Bronze Medal 6.80 16.70 23.50
Dominykas Ruibys Lithuania 195 Bronze Medal 14.10 9.40 23.50
Akila Manamendra Bandara Uyanwatta Sri Lanka 195 Bronze Medal 11.30 12.20 23.50
Yuheng (Jack) Xu Canada 198 Bronze Medal 11.90 11.50 23.40
Laurentiu Calancea Moldova 199 Bronze Medal 13.20 10.10 23.30
Diogo Correia Netto Brazil 199 Bronze Medal 12.30 11.00 23.30
Gilbertas Umbrazunas Lithuania 199 Bronze Medal 10.70 12.60 23.30
Helvijs Sebris Latvia 202 Bronze Medal 9.60 13.60 23.20
Erik Tegler Sweden 202 Bronze Medal 8.20 15.00 23.20
Azimdzhon Temurdzhonov Tajikistan 202 Bronze Medal 12.90 10.30 23.20
Pavel Tsai Belarus 202 Bronze Medal 8.90 14.30 23.20
Umut Eren Usturalı Turkey 206 Bronze Medal 13.70 9.40 23.10
Alessandro Foligno Italy 207 Bronze Medal 18.10 4.90 23.00
Luka Govedič Slovenia 207 Bronze Medal 15.70 7.30 23.00
Lee Ming Yi Malaysia 207 Bronze Medal 10.50 12.50 23.00
Murod Mirzhalilov Tajikistan 207 Bronze Medal 12.60 10.40 23.00
Florian Rudinger Austria 207 Bronze Medal 7.50 15.50 23.00
Mohamed Eltohfa Egypt 212 Bronze Medal 11.00 11.90 22.90
Bianca Ana-Maria Andrei United Kingdom 213 Bronze Medal 13.50 9.30 22.80
Nursultan Pangsat Kazakhstan 213 Bronze Medal 13.80 9.00 22.80
Aleksandar Shtedritski Bulgaria 213 Bronze Medal 10.00 12.80 22.80
Frederik Lerbjerg Aagaard Denmark 216 Bronze Medal 9.50 13.20 22.70
Kam Fai Chan Macau 216 Bronze Medal 7.80 14.90 22.70
Man Chong Lin Macau 216 Bronze Medal 8.00 14.70 22.70
Adilkhan Sarsen Kazakhstan 216 Bronze Medal 14.60 8.10 22.70
Gabriel Mateo Mejia Sepulveda Colombia 220 Honourable Mention 9.50 13.00 22.50
Nitzan Shapira Israel 221 Honourable Mention 12.70 9.70 22.40
Jesús Alejandro González Sánchez Mexico 222 Honourable Mention 12.10 10.10 22.20
Caroline Rossier Switzerland 222 Honourable Mention 7.40 14.80 22.20
Dennis Hilhorst Netherlands 224 Honourable Mention 7.40 14.70 22.10
Eugeniu Dimitriu Moldova 225 Honourable Mention 6.20 15.80 22.00
Christian David Forero Pulido Colombia 225 Honourable Mention 12.30 9.70 22.00
Bastian Lengen Switzerland 225 Honourable Mention 7.70 14.30 22.00
Xander de Wit Netherlands 228 Honourable Mention 9.10 12.80 21.90
Emil Alizada Azerbaijan 229 Honourable Mention 10.60 11.00 21.60
Alymbek Sagymbaev Kyrgyzstan 230 Honourable Mention 10.10 11.40 21.50
Carlos Gabriel Valenzuela Ruiz Mexico 230 Honourable Mention 13.00 8.50 21.50
Nicola Gantenbein Switzerland 232 Honourable Mention 6.50 14.80 21.30
Nikola Pulev Bulgaria 233 Honourable Mention 12.80 8.30 21.10
Lukas Supik Czech Republic 233 Honourable Mention 10.80 10.30 21.10
Bouke Jansen Netherlands 235 Honourable Mention 6.80 14.10 20.90
Nurbek Baizakov Kyrgyzstan 236 Honourable Mention 12.10 8.70 20.80
Albert Johansson Sweden 237 Honourable Mention 6.90 13.80 20.70
Fernando Ballesteros Flores Mexico 238 Honourable Mention 13.90 6.70 20.60
Dženan Devedžić Bosnia and Herzegovina 239 Honourable Mention 9.40 11.10 20.50
Karlo Delic Croatia 240 Honourable Mention 12.70 7.60 20.30
Sasha Ivlev Netherlands 240 Honourable Mention 6.10 14.20 20.30
Matthias Harksen Iceland 242 Honourable Mention 8.50 11.60 20.10
Nabil Khalil Syria 242 Honourable Mention 9.40 10.70 20.10
Lukas Martin Wick Denmark 242 Honourable Mention 8.80 11.30 20.10
Azmaine Iqtidar Bangladesh 245 Honourable Mention 9.30 10.50 19.80
Javier Gonzalez Dominguez Spain 246 Honourable Mention 8.10 11.50 19.60
Lorenzo Sanmartin Arbones Spain 247 Honourable Mention 6.70 12.80 19.50
Maimoon Siddiqui Pakistan 248 Honourable Mention 5.80 13.60 19.40
Heikki Systä Finland 248 Honourable Mention 10.90 8.50 19.40
Ghassan Aljawi Saudi Arabia 250 Honourable Mention 8.20 11.10 19.30
Jernej Debevc Slovenia 250 Honourable Mention 7.50 11.80 19.30
Cyrille Kervyn Belgium 252 Honourable Mention 7.80 11.40 19.20
Faisal Alhajeri Saudi Arabia 253 Honourable Mention 10.00 9.10 19.10
Gints Bauda Latvia 253 Honourable Mention 9.10 10.00 19.10
Karlo Serbetar Croatia 253 Honourable Mention 12.50 6.60 19.10
Arsen Egriselashvili Georgia 256 Honourable Mention 9.80 9.20 19.00
Alfonso Mateo Aguaron Spain 256 Honourable Mention 7.00 12.00 19.00
Andrei Kryshtopik Belarus 258 Honourable Mention 11.40 7.40 18.80
Petar Suman Croatia 258 Honourable Mention 9.00 9.80 18.80
Sam Heyrman Belgium 260 Honourable Mention 8.90 9.80 18.70
Giuseppe Zanichelli Italy 261 Honourable Mention 10.90 7.70 18.60
Petr Hruby Czech Republic 262 Honourable Mention 9.10 9.40 18.50
Rodrigo Emilio Pérez Ortiz El Salvador 262 Honourable Mention 10.10 8.40 18.50
Okoli Chukwuebuka Nigeria 264 Honourable Mention 8.50 9.90 18.40
Keano De Vos Belgium 264 Honourable Mention 10.10 8.30 18.40
Paul Kerner Estonia 264 Honourable Mention 7.80 10.60 18.40
Francisco Tomás Pires Dos Santos Portugal 264 Honourable Mention 9.90 8.50 18.40
Krišjānis Puduls Latvia 268 Honourable Mention 4.90 13.30 18.20
Giorgi Grigolia Georgia 269 Honourable Mention 8.30 9.80 18.10
Francisco Vicente Vazão Portugal 269 Honourable Mention 9.80 8.30 18.10
Vasco Joaquim De Sousa Esteves Portugal 271 Honourable Mention 10.50 7.40 17.90
Bibek Kumar Pandit Nepal 271 Honourable Mention 7.80 10.10 17.90
Aleksandar Ivanov North Macedonia 273 Honourable Mention 8.60 9.20 17.80
Quirin Reding Switzerland 273 Honourable Mention 6.60 11.20 17.80
Erick Cortes Costa Rica 275 Honourable Mention 6.70 11.00 17.70
Giorgos Eleftheriou Cyprus 275 Honourable Mention 11.80 5.90 17.70
Mohaimenul Islam Bangladesh 275 Honourable Mention 6.10 11.60 17.70
Bibek Bhujel Nepal 278 Honourable Mention 4.00 13.60 17.60
Pavlos Georgiou Cyprus 278 Honourable Mention 9.60 8.00 17.60
Mohammed Hafiz Nurul Hoque Qatar 280 Honourable Mention 6.10 11.40 17.50
Erasmo Hinojosa Saenz Mexico 280 Honourable Mention 9.70 7.80 17.50
Panagiotis Kitsios Greece 280 Honourable Mention 10.00 7.50 17.50
Alexander Theis Austria 280 Honourable Mention 7.10 10.40 17.50
Arnas Volcokas Lithuania 280 Honourable Mention 8.30 9.20 17.50
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.