52nd IPHO 2022

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Guowei Xu People's Republic of China 1 Gold Medal 23.70 19.50 43.20
Mingxuan Yang People's Republic of China 2 Gold Medal 23.50 19.60 43.10
Zirui Liu People's Republic of China 3 Gold Medal 24.10 18.85 42.95
Qiancheng Li People's Republic of China 4 Gold Medal 24.40 18.15 42.55
Yuqi Ren People's Republic of China 5 Gold Medal 23.20 17.30 40.50
Rishab Parthasarathy United States of America 6 Gold Medal 17.50 17.95 35.45
Vlad-Ștefan Oros Romania 7 Gold Medal 19.60 14.95 34.55
Vadim Erin 8 Gold Medal 17.60 16.45 34.05
Youngin Cho Republic of Korea 9 Gold Medal 18.90 14.20 33.10
Maksim Permiakov 10 Gold Medal 14.30 16.90 31.20
Lin Yi-Ting Taiwan 11 Gold Medal 17.40 13.10 30.50
Jihoo Lee Republic of Korea 12 Gold Medal 14.60 15.85 30.45
Wei-Chen Lin Taiwan 13 Gold Medal 14.60 14.20 28.80
Seunghyeon Lee Republic of Korea 13 Gold Medal 19.80 9.00 28.80
Mehul Agarwal United Arab Emirates 15 Gold Medal 17.10 11.65 28.75
Finnley Paolella Germany 16 Gold Medal 12.60 16.05 28.65
Théo Lequy Germany 17 Gold Medal 12.75 15.60 28.35
Fredy Yip Australia 18 Gold Medal 18.30 9.85 28.15
Daniil Rynkevich 19 Gold Medal 15.00 12.95 27.95
Deevyanshu Malu India 20 Gold Medal 16.30 11.40 27.70
Aleksandar Prodanov Bulgaria 21 Gold Medal 15.80 11.15 26.95
Andrei-Darius Dragomir Romania 22 Gold Medal 16.90 9.10 26.00
Guangyuan Chen Singapore 23 Gold Medal 10.70 15.20 25.90
Alex Gu United States of America 24 Gold Medal 15.20 10.25 25.45
Răzvan-Gabriel Marcu Romania 25 Gold Medal 13.60 11.70 25.30
Hoang Le Minh Vietnam 26 Gold Medal 13.40 11.85 25.25
Oleg Kalashnikov 27 Gold Medal 15.20 9.90 25.10
Revital Wallach Israel 28 Gold Medal 15.25 9.60 24.85
Duong Vu Ngo Hoang Vietnam 29 Gold Medal 14.60 10.15 24.75
Daniil Shatokhin Kazakhstan 30 Gold Medal 12.70 12.00 24.70
Ilya Gladyshev 31 Gold Medal 12.50 12.10 24.60
Jonathan Tjandra Indonesia 32 Gold Medal 11.10 13.25 24.35
Sarah Kuruvilla Arikupurathu United Arab Emirates 33 Gold Medal 14.80 9.25 24.05
Alexandru Momoiu Romania 34 Gold Medal 11.40 12.60 24.00
Balázs Csaba Kovács Hungary 34 Gold Medal 12.90 11.10 24.00
Jeonghun Jeong Republic of Korea 36 Gold Medal 14.20 9.75 23.95
Irakli Ugulava Georgia 37 Gold Medal 14.90 8.90 23.80
Evan Erickson United States of America 38 Gold Medal 12.10 11.65 23.75
Hai Vo Hoang Vietnam 38 Gold Medal 11.50 12.25 23.75
Anilesh Bansal India 40 Silver Medal 12.20 10.75 22.95
Man-Yin Cheung Hong Kong 41 Silver Medal 10.40 12.35 22.75
Chung-Wang Lam Hong Kong 42 Silver Medal 9.90 12.75 22.65
Yat-Long Cheng Hong Kong 43 Silver Medal 10.60 11.65 22.25
Tsz-Chun Chan Hong Kong 44 Silver Medal 10.00 12.20 22.20
Shun-Wen Lin Taiwan 45 Silver Medal 10.40 11.05 21.45
Matheus Felipe Ramos Borges Brazil 46 Silver Medal 12.50 8.85 21.35
Haru Okura Japan 46 Silver Medal 8.60 12.75 21.35
Rizabek Alpamys Kazakhstan 48 Silver Medal 12.20 9.10 21.30
Vladimir Lim Kazakhstan 49 Silver Medal 8.70 12.25 20.95
Austin Lin Australia 50 Silver Medal 9.20 11.45 20.65
George-Cristian Ardeleanu Romania 51 Silver Medal 10.20 10.40 20.60
Xiaoqing Sun Singapore 52 Silver Medal 9.90 10.60 20.50
Abhijeet Anand India 53 Silver Medal 12.40 7.95 20.35
Dheeraj Kurukunda India 54 Silver Medal 10.80 9.45 20.25
Maher Billon France 55 Silver Medal 6.90 13.25 20.15
Emir Akdağ Turkey 55 Silver Medal 11.10 9.05 20.15
Harsh Jakhar India 57 Silver Medal 11.30 8.80 20.10
Gabriel Morais Barros Brazil 58 Silver Medal 9.30 10.70 20.00
Boonyakorn Thanpanit Thailand 59 Silver Medal 10.60 9.20 19.80
Yersultan Pitebay Kazakhstan 60 Silver Medal 8.50 11.25 19.75
Mukhammadkhuja Kamoliddinzoda Tajikistan 60 Silver Medal 9.20 10.55 19.75
Nattapol Chanpaisit Thailand 62 Silver Medal 9.50 10.20 19.70
You-Yu Yang Taiwan 63 Silver Medal 8.50 11.00 19.50
Danial Hosseintabar Islamic Republic of Iran 64 Silver Medal 9.70 9.70 19.40
Satoshi Miyake Japan 65 Silver Medal 8.00 11.30 19.30
Filip Baciak Poland 66 Silver Medal 8.10 11.15 19.25
Vladislav Morozov Belgium 67 Silver Medal 8.60 10.50 19.10
Jun Wei Tan Singapore 68 Silver Medal 9.90 9.10 19.00
Sebastián Andrés Arévalo Aguirre El Salvador 68 Silver Medal 8.00 11.00 19.00
Yun-Yen Wu Taiwan 70 Silver Medal 9.90 9.05 18.95
Josef Vácha Czech Republic 71 Silver Medal 7.10 11.80 18.90
Thitiwat Kosolpattanadurong Thailand 72 Silver Medal 7.50 11.05 18.55
Yakov Fridman Israel 73 Silver Medal 8.55 9.95 18.50
John Howard Wijaya Indonesia 74 Silver Medal 9.90 8.55 18.45
Kyungmin Song Republic of Korea 75 Silver Medal 10.90 7.50 18.40
Revi Gerner Netherlands 76 Silver Medal 7.40 10.95 18.35
Ștefan Nicov Moldova 77 Silver Medal 7.10 11.20 18.30
Chindanai Trakantannarong Thailand 78 Silver Medal 8.40 9.55 17.95
Teru Nogami Japan 79 Silver Medal 8.80 9.10 17.90
Collin Fan United States of America 80 Silver Medal 10.20 7.40 17.60
Tianxia (Thomas) Qiao Australia 81 Silver Medal 7.60 9.95 17.55
Xing Yang Shen Singapore 82 Silver Medal 7.70 9.75 17.45
Yaman Bora Otuzbir Turkey 83 Silver Medal 11.00 6.35 17.35
Andrii Nykyforchyn Ukraine 84 Silver Medal 6.60 10.70 17.30
Mohammad Sadra Hosseini Islamic Republic of Iran 85 Silver Medal 8.30 8.90 17.20
Phatthanon Pattanakanvijit Thailand 85 Silver Medal 8.20 9.00 17.20
Francesca Di Cecio United Kingdom 87 Silver Medal 6.80 10.35 17.15
Dinmukhamed Rakhimzhanov Kazakhstan 88 Silver Medal 8.60 8.40 17.00
Phuc Nguyen Dang Vietnam 89 Silver Medal 6.70 10.20 16.90
David Michael Indraputra Indonesia 90 Silver Medal 8.90 7.95 16.85
Kehan Gao Singapore 90 Silver Medal 6.80 10.05 16.85
Berwyn Berwyn Indonesia 90 Silver Medal 8.90 7.95 16.85
Ojas Gulati United Kingdom 93 Silver Medal 5.40 11.40 16.80
Borna Perkovic Croatia 94 Silver Medal 8.80 7.95 16.75
Rowechen Zhong United States of America 94 Silver Medal 7.60 9.15 16.75
József Gurzó Hungary 96 Silver Medal 9.40 7.30 16.70
Aleš Opl Czech Republic 97 Silver Medal 6.70 9.80 16.50
Anirchuluu Otgochuluu Mongolia 98 Silver Medal 8.10 8.35 16.45
Maksim Barynin 98 Silver Medal 5.30 11.15 16.45
Justin Cahuzac France 100 Silver Medal 7.30 9.10 16.40
Peter Andolšek Slovenia 101 Silver Medal 7.80 8.55 16.35
Grigoli Tsirekidze Georgia 101 Silver Medal 9.10 7.25 16.35
Richard Ueltzen Germany 103 Silver Medal 6.15 10.15 16.30
Margulan Ismoldayev Bulgaria 104 Silver Medal 6.90 9.35 16.25
Sadeq Alabbad Saudi Arabia 104 Silver Medal 7.90 8.35 16.25
Nadav Ron – Brandwein Israel 106 Silver Medal 7.20 8.95 16.15
Florine Masson France 107 Silver Medal 4.70 11.40 16.10
Dachi Tchotashvili Georgia 107 Silver Medal 9.90 6.20 16.10
Miha Brvar Slovenia 109 Silver Medal 6.00 10.05 16.05
Stanisław Karpiejczyk Poland 109 Silver Medal 7.40 8.65 16.05
Finley Easton United Kingdom 111 Bronze Medal 6.70 9.25 15.95
Marko Tsengov Estonia 112 Bronze Medal 6.60 9.25 15.85
Hubert Leroux France 113 Bronze Medal 6.50 9.25 15.75
Kacper Paciorek Poland 114 Bronze Medal 6.10 9.60 15.70
Hieu Phung Cong Vietnam 115 Bronze Medal 6.50 9.10 15.60
Areg Barseghyan Armenia 116 Bronze Medal 7.40 7.95 15.35
Luka Passek-Kumericki Croatia 116 Bronze Medal 8.80 6.55 15.35
Rafael Moreno Ribeiro Brazil 118 Bronze Medal 6.60 8.70 15.30
Jorge Costa Portugal 119 Bronze Medal 4.60 10.65 15.25
Fatmah Mohamed Saeed Hajeih Aldhanhani United Arab Emirates 120 Bronze Medal 4.60 10.55 15.15
Domen Lisjak Slovenia 120 Bronze Medal 5.50 9.65 15.15
Shunsuke Kita Japan 120 Bronze Medal 6.20 8.95 15.15
Pavol Pivko Slovakia 123 Bronze Medal 6.50 8.60 15.10
Aleksander Gaydukov Slovenia 123 Bronze Medal 6.00 9.10 15.10
Lukas Tyben Germany 125 Bronze Medal 5.30 9.70 15.00
Uguumur Tsagaanbayar Mongolia 126 Bronze Medal 9.40 5.40 14.80
Mehmet Anıl İşkesen Turkey 127 Bronze Medal 7.70 7.05 14.75
Osman Siddique Pakistan 128 Bronze Medal 7.40 7.30 14.70
András Toronyi Hungary 128 Bronze Medal 5.80 8.90 14.70
Bilguun Batbayar Mongolia 130 Bronze Medal 7.00 7.50 14.50
Jiří Kohl Czech Republic 131 Bronze Medal 5.70 8.75 14.45
Noam Lahiani Israel 132 Bronze Medal 6.50 7.85 14.35
Md. Fahim Abrar Bangladesh 133 Bronze Medal 6.70 7.60 14.30
Ahmet Bahadır Trabzon Turkey 134 Bronze Medal 7.90 6.30 14.20
Chong Un Un Macau 135 Bronze Medal 8.00 6.15 14.15
Victor Șotropa Moldova 135 Bronze Medal 5.90 8.25 14.15
Yavor Yordanov Bulgaria 137 Bronze Medal 6.30 7.80 14.10
Balázs Kertész Hungary 137 Bronze Medal 4.30 9.80 14.10
Csaba Dékány Slovakia 139 Bronze Medal 4.50 9.50 14.00
Kian Yau Chang Malaysia 140 Bronze Medal 6.10 7.85 13.95
Golam Ishtiak Bangladesh 140 Bronze Medal 6.60 7.35 13.95
Kouya Yamashita Japan 142 Bronze Medal 3.20 10.70 13.90
Muhammad Bilal Asmatullah Pakistan 142 Bronze Medal 3.20 10.70 13.90
Benedict Harvey United Kingdom 142 Bronze Medal 5.70 8.20 13.90
Taha Alimohammadi Islamic Republic of Iran 145 Bronze Medal 6.20 7.65 13.85
Radmehr Fathi Islamic Republic of Iran 146 Bronze Medal 4.50 9.15 13.65
Alexandar Roussev Bulgaria 146 Bronze Medal 6.70 6.95 13.65
Lorena Komocar Croatia 148 Bronze Medal 6.20 7.35 13.55
Oleksandr Lazorenko Ukraine 149 Bronze Medal 5.10 8.40 13.50
Lukass Roberts Kellijs Latvia 149 Bronze Medal 6.20 7.30 13.50
Diana Zazubyk Ukraine 151 Bronze Medal 5.90 7.55 13.45
Althaaf Syaikha Nuhaad Indonesia 151 Bronze Medal 6.50 6.95 13.45
José Alberto Feijão Tizon Brazil 153 Bronze Medal 6.80 6.55 13.35
Lap In Leong Macau 154 Bronze Medal 5.50 7.80 13.30
Ron Levi Israel 155 Bronze Medal 5.80 7.45 13.25
Artashes Mkrtchyan Armenia 155 Bronze Medal 6.10 7.15 13.25
Aleksa Djordjevic Serbia 157 Bronze Medal 5.50 7.70 13.20
Adam Džavoronok Slovakia 157 Bronze Medal 5.00 8.20 13.20
Žan Ambrožič Slovenia 159 Bronze Medal 4.30 8.65 12.95
Chi Ioi Li Macau 160 Bronze Medal 4.20 8.70 12.90
Franco Mari Cabral Philippines 160 Bronze Medal 5.70 7.20 12.90
Vincent Ng Australia 160 Bronze Medal 6.30 6.60 12.90
Marius Frija Moldova 160 Bronze Medal 6.50 6.40 12.90
Mateusz Kamiński Poland 164 Bronze Medal 4.00 8.85 12.85
Fatmah Khamis Mohamed Ali Alyammahi United Arab Emirates 165 Bronze Medal 2.30 10.45 12.75
Carlos Elishah Candanosa Salazar Mexico 165 Bronze Medal 7.60 5.15 12.75
Lorenss Martinsons Latvia 167 Bronze Medal 3.30 9.35 12.65
Marc Giroux de Foiard Brown United Kingdom 167 Bronze Medal 4.30 8.35 12.65
Ammar Ali Syria 167 Bronze Medal 6.30 6.35 12.65
Maivo Sirelbu Estonia 170 Bronze Medal 5.90 6.65 12.55
Uladzislau Bahinsky 170 Bronze Medal 4.60 7.95 12.55
David Mörtberg Sweden 170 Bronze Medal 3.70 8.85 12.55
Giorgi Chkhikvadze Georgia 173 Bronze Medal 5.80 6.70 12.50
Christian Vogel Germany 173 Bronze Medal 3.30 9.20 12.50
Ahmed Khameis Mohamed Ahmed Alabdouli United Arab Emirates 175 Bronze Medal 1.40 11.05 12.45
Lydia Colla Australia 175 Bronze Medal 3.90 8.55 12.45
Hynek Jakeš Czech Republic 175 Bronze Medal 4.10 8.35 12.45
Eshgin Aliyev Azerbaijan 178 Bronze Medal 7.80 4.60 12.40
Yu Cheng Lim Malaysia 179 Bronze Medal 4.60 7.75 12.35
Behrad Jahani Islamic Republic of Iran 180 Bronze Medal 5.70 6.60 12.30
Abdurahmon Abdukhamidov Tajikistan 181 Bronze Medal 6.30 5.90 12.20
Roko Supe Croatia 182 Bronze Medal 2.00 10.10 12.10
Ching-Yeung Kwok Hong Kong 182 Bronze Medal 4.00 8.10 12.10
Viktor Mihaylov Bulgaria 184 Bronze Medal 5.00 7.05 12.05
Jawad Alsaif Saudi Arabia 184 Bronze Medal 5.20 6.85 12.05
Aliaksandr Kapiartsekhau 186 Bronze Medal 3.90 8.10 12.00
Sadig Sadikhzada Azerbaijan 186 Bronze Medal 5.50 6.50 12.00
Zhi Zheng Ong Malaysia 186 Bronze Medal 4.90 7.10 12.00
Benedek Bencz Hungary 186 Bronze Medal 5.70 6.30 12.00
Timofej Mazniov Lithuania 186 Bronze Medal 5.00 7.00 12.00
Lama Alahdal Saudi Arabia 191 Bronze Medal 4.10 7.85 11.95
Rostislav Klimko 191 Bronze Medal 2.00 9.95 11.95
Barsbold Enkhbold Mongolia 191 Bronze Medal 4.60 7.35 11.95
Tolga Avkan Turkey 191 Bronze Medal 5.80 6.15 11.95
Maria Arakelyan Armenia 195 Bronze Medal 6.90 5.00 11.90
Abel Ficano Italy 195 Bronze Medal 4.40 7.50 11.90
Vuk Hip Serbia 195 Bronze Medal 7.70 4.20 11.90
Saskia Põldmaa Estonia 198 Bronze Medal 4.80 7.05 11.85
Paulius Kalinauskas Lithuania 199 Bronze Medal 4.20 7.60 11.80
Emilija Nikolovska North Macedonia 199 Bronze Medal 4.20 7.60 11.80
Marko Vučić Bosnia and Herzegovina 199 Bronze Medal 4.90 6.90 11.80
Maryna Bohdan Ukraine 202 Bronze Medal 4.10 7.65 11.75
Adrian Serrano Capatina Switzerland 203 Bronze Medal 3.40 8.30 11.70
Joel Westerling Sweden 203 Bronze Medal 4.10 7.60 11.70
Andria Manjavidze Georgia 205 Bronze Medal 5.10 6.55 11.65
Topham Azamat Tajikistan 205 Bronze Medal 6.00 5.65 11.65
Jokūbas Viršilas Lithuania 205 Bronze Medal 5.60 6.05 11.65
Piotr Borodako Poland 208 Honourable Mention 5.20 6.35 11.55
Erik Bryland Sweden 209 Honourable Mention 3.10 8.35 11.45
Harold Scott Chua Philippines 209 Honourable Mention 4.60 6.85 11.45
Toke Amandus Lund Arnfelt Denmark 209 Honourable Mention 3.60 7.85 11.45
Sebastian Furlan Italy 212 Honourable Mention 3.80 7.60 11.40
Kasper Svejgård Nielsen Denmark 213 Honourable Mention 4.50 6.85 11.35
Luis Jost Switzerland 214 Honourable Mention 3.70 7.60 11.30
Gustavo Esteche Araujo Brazil 215 Honourable Mention 5.40 5.75 11.15
Johan Posselt Mikkelsen Denmark 216 Honourable Mention 1.90 9.10 11.00
Alaa Hussein Syria 217 Honourable Mention 4.80 6.15 10.95
Stanislavs Dubrovskis Latvia 218 Honourable Mention 4.00 6.70 10.70
Aron Hardeman Netherlands 219 Honourable Mention 3.00 7.65 10.65
Hussain Qadah Saudi Arabia 219 Honourable Mention 5.70 4.95 10.65
Andrei Zabun Moldova 221 Honourable Mention 3.70 6.85 10.55
Piranavan Subaharan Switzerland 221 Honourable Mention 3.90 6.65 10.55
Riccardo Dipietro Italy 223 Honourable Mention 4.70 5.80 10.50
Ammar Rajab Syria 223 Honourable Mention 5.80 4.70 10.50
Alexander Remmerie Belgium 225 Honourable Mention 4.10 6.35 10.45
Javohir Sultanov Uzbekistan 226 Honourable Mention 3.20 7.00 10.20
Alve Lindell Sweden 227 Honourable Mention 2.30 7.80 10.10
Arved Schomerus Denmark 227 Honourable Mention 2.60 7.50 10.10
Miguel Angel Arbelaez Llano Colombia 229 Honourable Mention 4.30 5.60 9.90
Yuna Gouin France 230 Honourable Mention 2.70 7.15 9.85
Bruno Pontecorvo Switzerland 231 Honourable Mention 2.40 7.35 9.75
Ander Pavlov Estonia 232 Honourable Mention 4.00 5.60 9.60
Ruslan Aliqulov Uzbekistan 233 Honourable Mention 2.70 6.85 9.55
Simonas Zalatorius Lithuania 234 Honourable Mention 2.90 6.60 9.50
Salman Aji Syria 235 Honourable Mention 3.20 6.25 9.45
Majkl Georgievski North Macedonia 236 Honourable Mention 3.80 5.60 9.40
Christos Falas Cyprus 237 Honourable Mention 1.40 7.95 9.35
Miguel Isaías Doradea Meléndez El Salvador 238 Honourable Mention 5.60 3.65 9.25
Vyacheslav Petrosyan Armenia 239 Honourable Mention 2.30 6.90 9.20
Vasileios Petros Pazas Greece 240 Honourable Mention 1.50 7.60 9.10
Benedita Machado Portugal 240 Honourable Mention 1.80 7.30 9.10
Yu Jie Matthew Heng Malaysia 240 Honourable Mention 3.80 5.30 9.10
S.M. Abdul Fattah Bangladesh 240 Honourable Mention 3.20 5.90 9.10
Yana Pihunova 244 Honourable Mention 4.40 4.65 9.05
Mahmoud Airoud Syria 245 Honourable Mention 5.40 3.55 8.95
Mohammed Albarakat Saudi Arabia 245 Honourable Mention 2.10 6.85 8.95
Sibrand Op de Beek Netherlands 247 Honourable Mention 2.80 6.10 8.90
Volodymyr Holodnik Ukraine 247 Honourable Mention 2.40 6.50 8.90
Marc Arnold Küster Luxembourg 249 Honourable Mention 1.40 7.45 8.85
Azizbek To`Raboyev Uzbekistan 249 Honourable Mention 3.00 5.85 8.85
Dženan Midžić Bosnia and Herzegovina 251 Honourable Mention 6.10 2.70 8.80
Hritik Roy Chowdhury Denmark 252 Honourable Mention 1.50 7.25 8.75
Luka Carevic Serbia 253 Honourable Mention 4.20 4.45 8.65
Anja Susnjar Serbia 253 Honourable Mention 3.20 5.45 8.65
Olita Anastasija Zadorožnaja Latvia 253 Honourable Mention 3.10 5.55 8.65
Golam Kibria Tarafder Bangladesh 256 Honourable Mention 2.60 5.90 8.50
Hovsep Karapetyan Armenia 257 Honourable Mention 3.00 5.45 8.45
Unurtuvshin Erdenebileg Mongolia 258 Honourable Mention 2.20 6.20 8.40
Niiaz Zhusupbekov Kyrgyzstan 258 Honourable Mention 2.10 6.30 8.40
Michail Ognyanov Belgium 258 Honourable Mention 4.35 4.05 8.40
Matej Gelev North Macedonia 261 Honourable Mention 4.00 4.35 8.35
Hugo Fernández Becerro Spain 262 Honourable Mention 1.40 6.90 8.30
Keisy Nicol Ventura Gómez El Salvador 262 Honourable Mention 3.70 4.60 8.30
Rafsan Habibullayev Azerbaijan 264 Honourable Mention 1.60 6.65 8.25
Meshkat Alam Bangladesh 264 Honourable Mention 4.90 3.35 8.25
Elias Koschier Austria 264 Honourable Mention 2.70 5.55 8.25
Muhamed Numanović Bosnia and Herzegovina 264 Honourable Mention 3.60 4.65 8.25
Muhammad Sabeer Asad Pakistan 268 Honourable Mention 3.80 4.40 8.20
Isak Fleig Sweden 269 Honourable Mention 1.60 6.55 8.15
Saúl Eduardo Pérez Herrera Mexico 269 Honourable Mention 1.90 6.25 8.15
Nikolaos Athanasopoulos Greece 269 Honourable Mention 1.70 6.45 8.15
Einar Andri Víðisson Iceland 272 Honourable Mention 2.50 5.60 8.10
Simone Gallo Italy 272 Honourable Mention 3.80 4.30 8.10
Thibault Brackenier Belgium 274 Honourable Mention 2.50 5.45 7.95
Roberts Darkevics Latvia 274 Honourable Mention 2.40 5.55 7.95
Hallgrímur Haraldsson Iceland 276 Honourable Mention 2.10 5.80 7.90
Marten Rannut Estonia 276 Honourable Mention 1.50 6.40 7.90
Marcos Bautista Sánchez Spain 276 Honourable Mention 3.70 4.20 7.90
Chin Chon Li Macau 279 Honourable Mention 2.80 5.05 7.85
Vadim Ionaș Moldova 279 Honourable Mention 4.20 3.65 7.85
Matej Zigo Slovakia 281 Honourable Mention 3.10 4.70 7.80
Egill Grétar Andrason Iceland 281 Honourable Mention 1.50 6.30 7.80
Chon Long Chan Macau 283 Honourable Mention 3.10 4.65 7.75
Abdukomil Itolmasov Uzbekistan 284 Honourable Mention 1.20 6.45 7.65
Haolei Zhang Austria 284 Honourable Mention 2.20 5.45 7.65
Simon Marcher Austria 286 Honourable Mention 3.00 4.60 7.60
Afonso Bandeira Portugal 287 Honourable Mention 1.70 5.85 7.55
Jinghao Ye Portugal 287 Honourable Mention 1.20 6.35 7.55
José Silva Portugal 287 Honourable Mention 2.80 4.75 7.55
Ibrohim Saidov Tajikistan 290 Honourable Mention 2.10 5.35 7.45
Lorenzo Arienti Italy 290 Honourable Mention 2.90 4.55 7.45
Lila Galland Belgium 292 Honourable Mention 3.10 4.30 7.40
Adriano Mejía Medina Mexico 292 Honourable Mention 3.70 3.70 7.40
Jai Lorton Spencer Luxembourg 294 Honourable Mention 1.90 5.40 7.30
Alexandros Tsoulias Greece 294 Honourable Mention 2.80 4.50 7.30
Gorazd Blazheski North Macedonia 294 Honourable Mention 2.80 4.50 7.30
Jeramy Kop Netherlands 294 Honourable Mention 2.20 5.10 7.30
Giorgos Zevedeos Cyprus 298 Honourable Mention 2.60 4.65 7.25
Sergio Soto Laso Spain 298 Honourable Mention 3.00 4.25 7.25
Kristín Ingibjörg Magnúsdóttir Iceland 300 Honourable Mention 1.70 5.50 7.20
Madinabonu Khasanjonova Uzbekistan 300 Honourable Mention 2.80 4.40 7.20
Juan Esteban Carlier Blanco Colombia 302 Honourable Mention 1.40 5.75 7.15
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.