43rd IPHO 2012

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Attila Szabó Hungary 1 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hengyun Zhou People's Republic of China 2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yijun Jiang People's Republic of China 3 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chien-An Wang Taiwan 4 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kai-Chi Huang Taiwan 5 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Paphop Sawasdee Thailand 6 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eric Schneider United States of America 7 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jun-Ting Hsieh Taiwan 8 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Siyuan Wei People's Republic of China 9 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chi Shu People's Republic of China 10 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wonseok Lee Republic of Korea 11 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wenzhuo Huang People's Republic of China 12 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yu-Ting Liu Taiwan 13 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wei-Jen Ko Taiwan 14 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rahul Trivedi India 15 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lev Ginzburg Russia 16 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tudor Giurgică-Tiron Romania 17 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Allan Sadun United States of America 18 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kazumi Kasaura Japan 19 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikita Sopenko Russia 20 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ding Yue Singapore 21 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lam Ho Tat Hong Kong 22 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sooshin Kim Republic of Korea 23 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jaemo Lim Republic of Korea 24 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lorenz Eberhardt Germany 25 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Ivashkovskiy Russia 26 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michal Pacholski Poland 27 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Qiao Gu Germany 28 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adrian Nugraha Utama Indonesia 29 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Albert Samoilenka Belarus 30 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Puthipong Worasaran Thailand 31 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jaan Toots Estonia 32 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nathanan Tantivasadakarn Thailand 33 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ngo Phi Long Vietnam 34 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yuichi Enoki Japan 35 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ihar Lobach Belarus 36 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Veselin Karadzhov Bulgaria 37 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Tadeu Ferreira Antunes Filho Brazil 38 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ilya Vilkoviskiy Kazakhstan 39 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kevin Zhou United States of America 40 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ang Yu Jian Singapore 41 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fung Tsz Chai Hong Kong 42 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kuan Jun Jie Joseph Singapore 43 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ngoc Hai Dinh Vietnam 44 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Huan Yan Qi Singapore 45 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexandra Vasilyeva Russia 46 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bijoy Singh Kochar India 47 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jeevana Priya Inala India 48 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zoltán Laczkó Hungary 49 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dan-Cristian Andronic Romania 50 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ramtin Yazdanian Islamic Republic of Iran 51 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vladysslav Diachenko Ukraine 52 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sebastian Linß Germany 53 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kunal Singhal India 54 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kohei Kawabata Japan 55 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Volodymyr Sivak Ukraine 56 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Frenklakh Russia 57 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vsevolod Bykov Ukraine 58 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Theodor Misiakiewicz France 59 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Woojin Kweon Republic of Korea 60 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kaisarbek Omirzakhov Kazakhstan 61 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Huy Quang Le Vietnam 62 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ondřej Bartoš Czech Republic 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Vošmera Czech Republic 64 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stanislav Fořt Czech Republic 65 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pongsapuk Sawaddirak Thailand 66 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Suyeon Choi Republic of Korea 67 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yordan Stefanov Yordanov Bulgaria 68 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hiromasa Nakatsuka Japan 69 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aliaksey Khatskevich Belarus 70 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Kosec Slovakia 71 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chan Cheuk Lun Hong Kong 72 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Itay Knaan Harpaz Israel 73 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tasuku Omori Japan 74 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vadzim Reut Belarus 75 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Ficek Poland 76 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daumantas Kavolis Lithuania 77 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tanel Kiis Estonia 78 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Katerina Marinova Naydenova Bulgaria 79 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jeffrey Yan United States of America 80 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristjan Kongas Estonia 81 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georg Krause Germany 82 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yevgen Cherniavskyi Ukraine 83 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jonathan Dong France 84 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kaur Aare Saar Estonia 85 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abdurrahman Akkaş Turkey 86 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jeffrey Cai United States of America 87 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georgijs Trenins Latvia 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Henry Honglei Wu Canada 89 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Patrik Svancara Slovakia 90 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oliver Edtmair Austria 91 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amir Yousefi Islamic Republic of Iran 92 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lubomír Grund Czech Republic 93 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Patrik Turzák Slovakia 94 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Milan Krstajić Serbia 95 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atınç Çağan Şengül Turkey 96 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ittai Rubinstein Israel 97 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehmet Said Onay Turkey 98 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jean Douçot France 99 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matias Mannerkoski Finland 100 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Soo Wah Ming Wayne Singapore 101 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mussa Rajamov Kazakhstan 102 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lai Kwun Hang Hong Kong 103 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tudor Ciobanu Romania 104 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roland Papp Hungary 105 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eric Wieser Great United Kingdom 106 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nurzhas Aidynov Kazakhstan 107 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adam Brown Great United Kingdom 108 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ņygimantas Straņnickas Lithuania 109 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Paul Kirchner France 110 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atli Thor Sveinbjarnarson Iceland 111 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sebastian Florin Dumitru Romania 112 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Péter Juhász Hungary 113 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christoph Schildknecht Switzerland 114 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wai Hong Lei Macau 115 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andres Erbsen Estonia 116 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Milan Kornjaţa Serbia 117 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Petar Tadic Montenegro 118 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cristian Zanoci Moldova 119 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nicholas Salmon Australia 120 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oğuzhan Can Turkey 121 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mustafa Selman Akıncı Turkey 122 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Volodymyr Rozsokhovatskyi Ukraine 123 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Richard Thorburn Great United Kingdom 124 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrej Vlcek Slovakia 125 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Xuan Hien Bui Vietnam 126 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Senyushkin Kazakhstan 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chen Solomon Israel 128 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martijn van Kuppeveld Netherlands 129 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jonathan Lay Australia 130 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohamad Ansarifard Islamic Republic of Iran 131 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Supanut Thanasilp Thailand 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jan Rydzewski Poland 133 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Johan Runeson Sweden 134 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Iiro Lehto Finland 135 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehrdad Malakmohammadi Islamic Republic of Iran 136 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hólmfrìður Hannesdóttir Iceland 137 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Pirmet France 138 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Blouin Canada 139 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roberto Albesiano Italy 140 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Viet Thang Dinh Vietnam 141 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pulkit Tandon India 142 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sajad Khodadadian Islamic Republic of Iran 143 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christoph Weis Austria 144 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kacper Oreszczuk Poland 145 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yigal Zegelman Israel 146 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Frank Bloomfield Great United Kingdom 147 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tamara Ńumarac Serbia 148 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vu Phan Thanh Germany 149 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Federica Maria Surace Italy 150 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christopher Whittle Australia 151 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Francisco Machado Portugal 152 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Konstantin Gundev Bulgaria 153 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Stadler Austria 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Raszyk Czech Republic 155 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thanh Phong Lê Switzerland 156 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aliaksandr Yankouski Belarus 157 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sepehr Ebadi Canada 158 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Domen Ipavec Slovenia 159 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ruben Doornenbal Netherlands 160 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yun Jia (Melody) Guan Canada 161 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ion Toloaca Moldova 162 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wai Pan Si Macau 163 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eden Segal Israel 164 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jose Luciano de Morais Neto Brazil 165 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tobias Karg Austria 166 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sergi Chalauri Georgia 167 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Meylis Malikov Turkmenistan 168 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Virab Gevorgyan Armenia 169 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tristan Downing Canada 170 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luqman Fathurrohim Indonesia 171 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aitor Azemar Spain 172 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dinis Cheian Moldova 173 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lo Hei Chun Hong Kong 174 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eric Huang Australia 175 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jorge Torres Ramos Mexico 176 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roberta Răileanu Romania 177 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jovan Blanuńa Serbia 178 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michele Fava Italy 179 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Selver Pepic Bosnia and Herzegovina 180 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vardan Avetisyan Armenia 181 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Maximilian Ruep Austria 182 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Saba Kharabadze Georgia 183 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sebastian Käser Switzerland 184 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giorgi Kobakhidze Georgia 185 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Troy Figiel Netherlands 186 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Áron Dániel Kovács Hungary 187 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ilija Buriš Serbia 188 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nicoleta Colibaba Moldova 189 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abdullah Alsalloum Saudi Arabia 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Haci Piriyev Azerbaijan 191 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Javier Mendez-Ovalle Mexico 192 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ka Fai Chan Macau 193 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Guilherme Renato Martins Unzer Brazil 194 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Muhammad Taimoor Iftikhar Pakistan 195 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emmanouil Vourliotis Greece 196 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jemal Shengelia Georgia 197 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lara Timbo Araujo Brazil 198 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ilie Popanu Moldova 199 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Francesc-Xavier Gispert Sánchez Spain 200 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Battsooj Bayarsaikhan Mongolia 201 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Samuel Bosch Croatia 202 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Koen Dwarshuis Netherlands 203 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shinjini Saha Bangladesh 204 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Leandro Salemi Belgium 205 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chan Lon Wu Macau 206 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adhamzhon Shukurov Tajikistan 207 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Budden Great United Kingdom 208 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jyri Maanpää Finland 209 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sandro Maludze Georgia 210 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Siobhan Tobin Australia 211 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simão João Portugal 212 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tomas Ţerńkus Lithuania 213 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Osama Yaghi Syria 214 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Koay Hui Wen Malaysia 215 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikolaj Theodor Thams Denmark 216 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ramadhiansyah Ramadhiansyah Indonesia 217 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ooi Chun Yeang Malaysia 218 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dominic Schwarz Switzerland 219 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bruno Buljan Croatia 220 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bartlomiej Zawalski Poland 221 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shovon Biswas Bangladesh 222 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Homoud Alharbi Saudi Arabia 223 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bilguun Batjargal Mongolia 224 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mantas Abazorius Lithuania 225 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nudžeim Selimović Bosnia and Herzegovina 226 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmed Maksud Bangladesh 227 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arttu Yli-Sorvari Finland 228 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Farid Mammadov Azerbaijan 229 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Karlo Sepetanc Croatia 230 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Romain Falla Belgium 231 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fotios Vogias Greece 232 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Miha Zgubiţ Slovenia 233 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tsogt Baigalmaa Mongolia 234 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohamed Alrazzouk Syria 235 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Battushig Myanganbayar Mongolia 236 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aram Mkrtchyan Armenia 237 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Munkhtsetseg Battulga Mongolia 238 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michalis Halkiopoulos Greece 239 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Molte Emil Strange Andersen Denmark 240 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Federico Re Italy 241 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Alexis Sigurðsson Iceland 242 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Vlashi Italy 243 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mathias Stichelbaut Belgium 244 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tapio Hautamäki Finland 245 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jurij Tratar Slovenia 246 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wai Hei Hoi Macau 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ali Alhulaymi Saudi Arabia 248 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kaloyan Ognyanov Darmonev Bulgaria 249 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pedro Paredes Portugal 250 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Laura Gremion Switzerland 251 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yeoh Chin Vern Malaysia 252 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grgur Simunic Croatia 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matheus Marreiros Portugal 254 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thijs van der Gugten Netherlands 255 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Salizhan Kylychbekov Kyrgyzstan 256 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kasper Tolborg Denmark 257 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dale Alexander Hughes Ireland 258 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luka Ivanovskis Latvia 259 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
I Made G.N. Kumara Indonesia 260 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammad Alhejji Saudi Arabia 261 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Trillo Fernández Spain 262 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleksandr Petrosyan Armenia 263 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vladimir Pejovic Montenegro 264 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andres Rios Tascon Colombia 265 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eduardo Israel Acosta Reynoso Mexico 266 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Werdi Wedana Gunawan Indonesia 267 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ghadeer Shaaban Syria 268 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Māris Seržāns Latvia 269 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pétur Rafn Bryde Iceland 270 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kemal Babayev Turkmenistan 271 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stavros Efthymiou Greece ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emmanouil Sakaridis Greece ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amer Ajanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
SlaŤan Veselinoviš Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Gvozdenoviš Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luka Skoriš Croatia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Basile Vermassen Belgium ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Basile Rosen Belgium ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luìs Gustavo Lapinha Dalla Stella Brazil ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrés Zorrilla Vaca Colombia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daniel Eduardo Fajardo Fajardo Colombia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakob Lass Denmark ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christian Aamand Witting Denmark ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Freyr Sverrisson Iceland ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristaps Znotiņń Latvia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andris Gerasimoviţs Latvia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marius Kerys Lithuania ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alberto Jesús Trejo Avila Mexico ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kevin Bustillos Barrera Mexico ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Manuel Cabral Portugal ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Samuel Beznák Slovakia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matevņ Marinţiţ Slovenia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jan Ńuntajs Slovenia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roberto Alegre Spain ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marc Rodà Llordés Spain ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carl Smed Sweden ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Johansson Sweden ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Viktor Djurberg Sweden ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andréas Sundström Sweden ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Håkon Tasken Norway ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oda Lauten Norway ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tiantian Zhang Norway ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anders Strømberg Norway ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marius Leiros Norway ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lee Yuan Zhe Malaysia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Imran Arifin Malaysia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marko Petriš Montenegro ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikola Potpara Montenegro ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Janko Raduloviš Montenegro ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Tari Charles Okhide Nigeria ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bryan Alexander Escalante Castro El Salvador ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Valerie Argentina Dominguez Rivera El Salvador ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Julio Carlos Chorro Huezo El Salvador ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kinjol Barua Bangladesh ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wasif Ahmed Bangladesh ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Geri Emiri Albania ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arled Papa Albania ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Razmik Hovhannisyan Armenia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Valeh Farzaliyev Azerbaijan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ramazan Ramazanov Azerbaijan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmad Mehribanli Azerbaijan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cesar Tapia Bolivia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nicolas Shiaelis Cyprus ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anastasios Stylianou Cyprus ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marios Ioannou Cyprus ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marios Maimaris Cyprus ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fidias Ieridis Cyprus ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
John Cristopher Horatio Mulholland Ireland ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Liam Tomas Mulcahy Ireland ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Sherlock Wyse Jackson Ireland ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fedor Ignatov Kyrgyzstan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zakirbek Mamatair Uulu Kyrgyzstan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ermek Belekov Kyrgyzstan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Meder Kutbidin Uulu Kyrgyzstan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nour Alsajari Kuwait ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rawan Alsenin Kuwait ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Suad Alasfoor Kuwait ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Maryam Ramadan Kuwait ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zainab Busalehhah Kuwait ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Benedikt Kratochwil Liechtenstein ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lukas Lang Liechtenstein ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Hälg Liechtenstein ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chanaka Manoj Singhabahu Sri Lanka ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dombagaha Gedara Prasad Randika Maithriepala Sri Lanka ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Liraj Harsha Prabath Kodithuwakku Sri Lanka ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
M. Janidu Chandrashantha Gunarathna Sri Lanka ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edurapotha Gamaralalage Inoka Amanthie Dharmasena Sri Lanka ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vesna Bacheva North Macedonia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Simeski North Macedonia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Biljana Mitreska North Macedonia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ljupcho Petrov North Macedonia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Musa Muhammad Damina Nigeria ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
John Nwankwo Chijioke Nigeria ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ikechukwu Anthony Okonkwo Nigeria ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ayomide Andrae Bamidele Nigeria ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Muhammad Suhaib Qasim Pakistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Usman Ayyaz Pakistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Usman Ali Javid Pakistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Logan Brendan Abel Puerto Rico ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sulaiman Al Matroudi Saudi Arabia ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chaandnie Bandhoe Suriname ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Raynesh A.V. Kanhai Suriname ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Priya Kasimbeg Suriname ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Suraj Kishoen Misier Suriname ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohamad Nour Ahmad Syria ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abdukhomid Nurmatov Tajikistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rabboni Bafoev Tajikistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shakhzodi Rustamdzhon Tajikistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Isfandiyor Safarov Tajikistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mekan Toyjanov Turkmenistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Agajan Odayev Turkmenistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Övezmyrat Övezmyradow Turkmenistan ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thiolan Prevan Naidoo South Africa ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Avthar Sewrathan South Africa ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Xolela Jara South Africa ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lloyd Mahadeo South Africa ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shihal Munesher Sapry South Africa ≥272 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.