42nd IPHO 2011

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Tzu-Ming Hsu Taiwan 1 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thipok Rak-amnouykit Thailand 2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hung-I Yang Taiwan 3 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yun-Cherng Lin Taiwan 4 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lanqing Li People's Republic of China 5 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hung-Jui Huang Taiwan 6 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Su-Kuan Chu Taiwan 7 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Brian Zhang United States of America 8 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chongyuan Xiang People's Republic of China 9 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jaeik Oh Republic of Korea 10 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sumegha Garg India 11 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zi Yang Kang Singapore 12 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kewei Li Singapore 13 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kexin Yi People's Republic of China 14 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andy Loo Hong Kong 15 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gal Dor Israel 16 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sen Lin Singapore 17 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Budzinski France 18 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jinil Choi Republic of Korea 19 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Min Woo Jung Republic of Korea 20 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yifei Wang People's Republic of China 21 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kamphol Akkaravarawong Thailand 22 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fan Yang People's Republic of China 23 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sunjin Choi Republic of Korea 24 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pakapol Supaniratisai Thailand 25 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kaisarbek Omirzakhov Kazakhstan 26 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhaslan Baraissov Kazakhstan 27 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nurzhas Aidynov Kazakhstan 28 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tsz Ki Chau Hong Kong 29 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sai Kiran Burle India 30 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ante Qu United States of America 31 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ryohtaroh Satoh Japan 32 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Enes Aybar Turkey 33 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lev Arzamasskiy Russia 34 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yuichi Enoki Japan 35 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hil Fung Harry Cheung Hong Kong 36 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiahuang Lin Singapore 37 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zong Xuan Tan Singapore 38 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hoang Nguyen Vietnam 39 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Konstantin Martynov Belarus 40 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marcel Ernst Germany 41 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chew Kok Wei Malaysia 42 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atsushi Yamamura Japan 43 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shubham Mehta India 44 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Erwin Wibowo Indonesia 45 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ants Remm Estonia 46 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gustavo Haddad F.S. Braga Brazil 47 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Safin Slovakia 48 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jan Pulmann Slovakia 49 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Victor Luca Iliesiu Romania 50 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Kocak Slovakia 51 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Asaf Rosen Israel 52 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yunbin Nam Republic of Korea 53 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ana Roxana Pop Romania 54 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehrdad Khani Shirkoohi Islamic Republic of Iran 55 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrew Das Sarma United States of America 56 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Qiao Gu Germany 57 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yu Fu Wong Hong Kong 58 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jaan Toots Estonia 59 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Prudhvi Tej Immadi India 60 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehmet Türkoğlu Turkey 61 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eric Spieglan United States of America 62 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kohei Kawabata Japan 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pongsapuk Sawaddirak Thailand 64 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kazumi Kasaura Japan 65 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Attila Szabó Hungary 66 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ádám Varga Hungary 67 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kevin Fauzie Indonesia 68 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikita Sopenko Russia 69 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Masoud Mohammadi Arzanagh Islamic Republic of Iran 70 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tudor Giurgică-Tiron Romania 71 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lucy Chen United States of America 72 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alireza Kamalipour Islamic Republic of Iran 73 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ben Akiva Feinstein Israel 74 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Victor Godet France 75 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nima Mousavi Islamic Republic of Iran 76 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Taiman Sabyrgaliyev Kazakhstan 77 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roman Ranskyi Ukraine 78 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andreas Völklein Germany 79 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sepehr Ebadi Canada 80 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pooria Ghajari Islamic Republic of Iran 81 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wojciech Tarnowski Poland 82 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nisheeth Lahoti India 83 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Momchil Molnar Bulgaria 84 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oğuzhan Can Turkey 85 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yuk Fai Wong Hong Kong 86 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dzmitry Ashkinadze Belarus 87 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Salih Aksoy Turkey 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hoi Nguyen Vietnam 89 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aliaksei Mihutski Belarus 90 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matei Ioniţă Romania 91 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ognjen Markovic Serbia 92 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stanislav Fořt Czech Republic 93 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiasheng Chan United Kingdom 94 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Vošmera Czech Republic 95 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gur Perri Israel 96 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roberta Răileanu Romania 97 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eugen Hruska Germany 98 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chao Wang Canada 99 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cristian Zanoci Moldova 100 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abdulgani Annaberdiyev Turkmenistan 101 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Philipp Schmitt Germany 102 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Egor Shel Russia 103 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emilio Pace Australia 104 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rostyslav Savytskyy Ukraine 105 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dashdorj Orgilbold Mongolia 106 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Phuong Hoang Vietnam 107 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ihor Demkovych Ukraine 108 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yutian (John) Wu United Kingdom 109 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehmet Said Onay Turkey 110 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amine Marrakchi France 111 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Katerina Marinova Naydenova Bulgaria 112 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Bucháček Czech Republic 113 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adrian Franco Rubio Spain 114 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marko Kuzmanovic Serbia 115 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bence Börcsök Hungary 116 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Danila Parinov Russia 117 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matej Balog Slovakia 118 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleksandr Mishyn Ukraine 119 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sivapalan Chelvaniththilan Sri Lanka 120 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edward Godfrey United Kingdom 121 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sopheak Sorn Cambodia 122 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrzej Sulecki Poland 123 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Tadeu Ferreira Antunes Filho Brazil 124 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Nowak Poland 125 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roman Astashkin Russia 126 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pavel Kos Slovenia 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mark van Loon Netherlands 128 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zoltán Jéhn Hungary 129 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chirath Chiravichitchai Thailand 130 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Darkhan Nurlybay Kazakhstan 131 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ricardo Duarte Lima Brazil 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ondřej Bartoš Czech Republic 133 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Krzysztof Lis Poland 134 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexei Zbirnea Moldova 135 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dmytro Rubanov Ukraine 136 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aviv Frenke Israel 137 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Quan Dinh Vietnam 138 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anton Sakovich Belarus 139 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sigtryggur Hauksson Iceland 140 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lucas Lourenço Hernandes Brazil 141 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Farhan Kholid Indonesia 142 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andres Jaanson Estonia 143 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
José Godoi Alves Brazil 144 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dananjaya Liyanage Sri Lanka 145 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Van der Vorst Belgium 146 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chi Hua Franklin Yang Canada 147 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Kosec Slovakia 148 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alpo Välima Finland 149 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yutao Gui Netherlands 150 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gerico Sy Philippines 151 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stephan Troyer Austria 152 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Konstantin Gundev Bulgaria 153 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jinghang Luo Australia 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ádám Budai Hungary 155 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hannu Siikonen Finland 156 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kuvvat Garayev Turkmenistan 157 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ion Toloaca Moldova 158 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grigol Peradze Georgia 159 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Miguel Arnold Reyes Philippines 160 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Uladzislau Tsyhanok Belarus 161 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Samuel Nicholls United Kingdom 162 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jacob Gade Koefoed Denmark 163 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Ryan United Kingdom 164 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Foivos Antoulinakis Greece 165 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Stanojevic Serbia 166 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Sebastian Valbuena Bermudez Colombia 167 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bold Dorjpurev Mongolia 168 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleksandar Sklyarov Bulgaria 169 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tamara Dordevic Serbia 170 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Guram Kartvelishvili Georgia 171 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christoph Weis Austria 172 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Matet France 173 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Huy Quang Le Vietnam 174 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikolaos Perakis Greece 175 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adhamzhon Shukurov Tajikistan 176 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fedor Getman Italy 177 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yordan Stefanov Yordanov Bulgaria 178 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Imam Raharja Indonesia 179 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Pearson Australia 180 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ossi Tuominen Finland 181 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Elmer Sanchez Mexico 182 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Justin Cheung Australia 183 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dovletgeldi Seyitliyev Turkmenistan 184 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Madis Ollikainen Estonia 185 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
W. Ralahamilage Chelaka Welikala Sri Lanka 186 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexandre Leonardi France 187 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Piotr Podlaski Poland 188 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pichatha Kim Cambodia 189 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hoi Io Kong Macau 190 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ilie Popanu Moldova 191 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrea Stacchiotti Italy 192 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luqman Fathurrohim Indonesia 193 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vainius Udra Lithuania 194 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dinis Cheian Moldova 195 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Didier Omar Angulo Mexico 196 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Hayes Ireland 197 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nicholas Houghton-Larsen Denmark 198 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dinesh Kandel Nepal 199 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Francesco Saltarelli Italy 200 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sergejs Lukanihins Latvia 201 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bruno Buljan Croatia 202 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carlos Mauricio Burgos Mexico 203 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Muhammad Umar Pakistan 204 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jean-François Pinazza Switzerland 205 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Urwa Muaz Pakistan 206 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristian Kuppart Estonia 207 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wai Hong Lei Macau 208 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Byoung Tae Bae Spain 209 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hynek Kasl Czech Republic 210 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nazarkulov Elaman Kyrgyzstan 211 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edgardo Daniel Ruiz Mexico 212 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jesuoluwajoba Ebenezer Ademehin Nigeria 213 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sergejs Seredenko Latvia 214 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fong Wai Ieong Macau 215 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mitja Zidar Slovenia 216 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Karlis Senko Latvia 217 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sopheap Meas Cambodia 218 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Klaas Gunst Belgium 219 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Henri Ylitie Finland 220 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marco Graffiedi Italy 221 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chandan Subedi Nepal 222 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jonas Kylling Norway 223 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vladas Jurkevičius Lithuania 224 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eric Zhan Canada 225 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tornike Ghutishvili Georgia 226 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ulam-Orgikh Tserendulam Mongolia 227 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ermek Belekov Kyrgyzstan 228 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dainius Kilda Lithuania 229 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alen Mujkanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 230 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Karl McCarron Ireland 231 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marko Ljubotina Slovenia 232 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Domen Ipavec Slovenia 233 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nastasha Wijers Netherlands 234 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marius Kerys Lithuania 235 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jose Dario Jimenez Ramirez Colombia 236 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arnór Hákonarson Iceland 237 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ramazan Ramazanov Azerbaijan 238 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Selver Pepic Bosnia and Herzegovina 239 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arttu Punkkinen Finland 240 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georgios Lioutas Greece 241 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kristijan Kuhar Slovenia 242 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Franco Biancotti Argentina 243 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rafael Eduardo Teixeira Portugal 244 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Petar Babić Bosnia and Herzegovina 245 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giorgi Kobakhidze Georgia 246 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Saba Kharabadze Georgia 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eamon Quinlan Gallego Spain 248 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikolay Martyushenko Norway 249 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fernando Romero Lopez Spain 250 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Håkon Johnsen Norway 251 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Smajil Halilovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 252 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Salman Azmat Pakistan 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thanh Phong Lê Switzerland 254 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
José Pedro Fonseca Portugal 255 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Meder Kutbidin Uulu Kyrgyzstan 256 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joris Coenen Netherlands 257 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Abanti Basak Bangladesh 258 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atli Thor Sveinbjarnarson Iceland 259 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Haci Piriyev Azerbaijan 260 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Khaw Liang Malaysia 261 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Antonio Strkalj Croatia 262 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rodrigo Gomes Portugal 263 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ibrahim Ahmed Pakistan 264 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marco Filipas Italy 265 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sanjid Halim Bangladesh 266 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jasenthu Kankanamlage Bandara Sri Lanka 267 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dominic Schwarz Switzerland 268 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jie-Fang Zhang Belgium 269 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
João Paulo Dinis Portugal 270 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Borna Vukadinović Croatia 271 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amer Ajanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 272 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jose Roberto Dimas Valle El Salvador 273 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Trond Andersen Norway 274 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Boris Kjaer Denmark 275 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vardan Avetisyan Armenia 276 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oliver Edtmair Austria 277 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wouter Van de Pontseele Belgium 278 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Katja Kustura Croatia 279 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yousef Alowayed Saudi Arabia 280 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gonçalo Nuno Andrade Portugal 281 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hudayberdi Gurdov Turkmenistan 282 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.