39th IPHO 2008

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Longzhi Tan People's Republic of China 1 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Biao Lian People's Republic of China 2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Quan Zhou People's Republic of China 3 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kevin Winata Indonesia 4 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joohun Kim Republic of Korea 5 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Junjiajia Long Canada 6 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yi-Shu Wei Taiwan 7 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dmitrii Lemesevski Moldova 8 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ying-Yu Ho Taiwan 9 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Junghoan Park Republic of Korea 10 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Huynh Minh Toan Vietnam 11 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Do Hoang Anh Vietnam 12 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Polnop Samutpraphoot Thailand 13 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yu-Sheng Lin Taiwan 14 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bo-Yu Chu Taiwan 15 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Leonid Samoylov Russia 16 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lucas Sky Peng Taiwan 17 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shitikanth India 18 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pavel Zorin-Kranich Germany 19 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhuoran He People's Republic of China 20 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aykut Argun Turkey 21 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Duc Minh Vietnam 22 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nishant Totla India 23 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jae Min Park Republic of Korea 24 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Garvit Juniwal India 25 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jan Herrman Czech Republic 26 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yuto Murashita Japan 27 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Khariton Matveev Russia 28 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Leung Ka-hei Hong Kong 29 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dalimil Mazáč Czech Republic 30 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Napat Poovuttikul Thailand 31 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Tat Nghia Vietnam 32 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tucker Chan United States of America 33 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kunal Shah India 34 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Danny Zhu United States of America 35 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joshua Oreman United States of America 36 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chan Wai Hong Ronald Singapore 37 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter P. Petrov Bulgaria 38 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhen Bi People's Republic of China 39 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sung-joon Lee Republic of Korea 40 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rudy Handoko Tanin Indonesia 41 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrada Ianuş Romania 42 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kawin Surakitbovorn Thailand 43 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pavel Buslaev Russia 44 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edward Gan United States of America 45 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vladimír Boža Slovakia 46 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yannick Bonthonneau France 47 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rui Hu United States of America 48 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andres Laan Estonia 49 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Giacomo De Palma Italy 50 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Visarute Pinrod Thailand 51 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lénárd Szolnoki Hungary 52 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Duroo Kim Republic of Korea 53 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arthur Lacoste France 54 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Saurabh Goyal India 55 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alejandro Leon Gimeno Sanz Spain 56 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Piotr Godlewski Poland 57 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kamin Siriwatwetchakul Thailand 58 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lukasz Mazurek Poland 59 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mihai Dorian Vidrighin Romania 60 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jingyuan (Linda) Zhang Canada 61 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andriy Bozhko Ukraine 62 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Frédéric Marbach France 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emmanuel Schaan France 64 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Robert Obryk Poland 65 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrea Caleo Italy 66 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Samuel Hapák Slovakia 67 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georg Schröter Germany 68 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gurbangeldi Hudayberdiyev Turkmenistan 69 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Guilherme Victal Alves da Costa Brazil 70 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Igor Melnikov Russia 71 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Admir Greljo Bosnia and Herzegovina 72 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ng Xin Zhao Malaysia 73 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jake Glidden Australia 74 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hamza Aftab Pakistan 75 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Orkhan Karimov Azerbaijan 76 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Aquinas Nugraha Budi Indonesia 77 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edvin Memet Romania 78 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Krastanov Bulgaria 79 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adam Badra Cahaya Indonesia 80 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lari Mikael Koponen Finland 81 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lam Chee Yong Leslie Singapore 82 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhao Ye Singapore 83 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eiichi Matsumoto Japan 84 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nitzan Artzy Israel 85 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matjaz Payrits Slovenia 86 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lukáš Ledvina Czech Republic 87 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ignat Ganchev Kalinov Bulgaria 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ng Kia Boon Singapore 89 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dzmitry Pratasenia Belarus 90 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hakan Atakişi Turkey 91 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Georgel Bogdan Alexandru Romania 92 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bo Cheng Cui Canada 93 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tran Anh Vu Vietnam 94 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shuhei Yoshida Japan 95 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pavlo Gavrylenko Ukraine 96 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fung Cheok-yin Hong Kong 97 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jamshid Rezaei Mianroodi Islamic Republic of Iran 98 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gilad Weiss Israel 99 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
John Biun Australia 100 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dmytro Frey Ukraine 101 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shachar Or Israel 102 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eugen Hruska Slovakia 103 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alex Atsushi Takeda Brazil 104 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sung Ching Wong Hong Kong 105 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Henrik Jacobsen Denmark 106 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Razumenić Serbia 107 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Veronika Sunko Croatia 108 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Sanduleanu Moldova 109 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Kraljić Slovenia 110 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrey Zeleneev Russia 111 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Lüders Germany 112 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jean-baptiste Delalande France 113 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehran Ebrahimian Islamic Republic of Iran 114 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Uku Hämarik Estonia 115 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amir Najafi Islamic Republic of Iran 116 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hrant Gharibyan Armenia 117 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Taras Patlatiuk Ukraine 118 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yaniv Sadeh Israel 119 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Maksim Stepanenko Kyrgyzstan 120 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
William Kalderon United Kingdom 121 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yauheni Arlou Belarus 122 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andreas Theiler Austria 123 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kaloyan Dimitrov Lozanov Bulgaria 124 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Santiago Codesido Sanchez Spain 125 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rocky Yip Australia 126 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hon Lam Lai Macau 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Akhyn Zhagsalag Kazakhstan 128 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jowa Chan Australia 129 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Miha Čančula Slovenia 130 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Máté Balogh Hungary 131 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lui Kam-to Hong Kong 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tang Wai-hung Hong Kong 133 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Gogichaishvili Georgia 134 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tobit James Narciso Philippines 135 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gabriel Petrică Romania 136 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amirabas Salarkia Islamic Republic of Iran 137 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Berdibek Shapagat Kazakhstan 138 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jessica Fintzen Germany 139 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Balázs Szalkai Hungary 140 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vusal Orujov Azerbaijan 141 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yegor Goncharov Belarus 142 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gábor Almási Hungary 143 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pedro Maria Fernandez Gaspar Spain 144 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cina Aghamohammadi Islamic Republic of Iran 145 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Battumur Batkhishig Mongolia 146 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chang Liu Germany 147 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Petar Mlinaric Croatia 148 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Povilas Kanapickas Lithuania 149 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kirthevasan Kandasamy Sri Lanka 150 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Keith Kai-Chung Ng Canada 151 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mark Moriarty Ireland 152 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Kubina Slovakia 153 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stanislav Zavjalov Estonia 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bakhrom Oripov Tajikistan 155 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jixuan Wang Canada 156 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Harry Desmond United Kingdom 157 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alejandro Martinez De Ilarduya Alcaide Spain 158 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vedat Ali Özkan Turkey 159 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Artiom Patrinica Moldova 160 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Lipton United Kingdom 161 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Harry Eakins United Kingdom 162 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhai Weichao Singapore 163 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
José Enrique Alvarez Roca Cuba 164 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tyas Kokasih Indonesia 165 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nina Kamcev Croatia 166 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jure Senčar Slovenia 167 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emir Nurov Turkmenistan 168 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anton Zhernov Ukraine 169 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Agamyrat Agambayev Turkmenistan 170 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Madiha Hussain Pakistan 171 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Pablo Espinosa Argentina 172 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shotaro Akahori Japan 173 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mirnahid Mamedzada Azerbaijan 174 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gustavo Joaquín Turiaci Argentina 175 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bonnie Zhang Australia 176 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pedro Bibiloni Serrano Spain 177 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marcel Scholten Netherlands 178 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dino Solar Nikolić Serbia 179 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikola Sibalić Serbia 180 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Romeo De Coss Martinez Mexico 181 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christiaan Douma Netherlands 182 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jakub Marian Czech Republic 183 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Scherbela Austria 184 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stephanie Hyland Ireland 185 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivana Cvijović Serbia 186 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vyacheslav Li Kazakhstan 187 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nayana Rajapakse Sri Lanka 188 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleš Srna Slovenia 189 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
German Alberto Parada Hernandez Colombia 190 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Maciej Pietrzak Poland 191 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Wurm Austria 192 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Syed Waqas Raza Jafri Pakistan 193 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anastasiya Karpovich Belarus 194 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
João Carlos Fernandes Serôdio Portugal 195 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleg Milshtein Israel 196 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tuomas Tajakka Finland 197 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Riku Hyytiäinen Finland 198 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Karel-alexander Duerloo Belgium 199 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grzegorz Kepisty Poland 200 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rafael Parpinel Cavina Brazil 201 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pedro Ignacio Soubelet Argentina 202 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Townsend United Kingdom 203 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Koen Schakenraad Netherlands 204 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmad Bilal Asghar Pakistan 205 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
van Beek Roeland Netherlands 206 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alan Bloomer Ireland 207 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marek Nečada Czech Republic 208 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Phan Chow Fu Malaysia 209 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dominik Wild Switzerland 210 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yasin Ezber Turkey 211 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikola Otašević Serbia 212 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andre Gentil Guerra Agostinho Brazil 213 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Evgenios Efthymiou Cyprus 214 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Philipp Wirth Switzerland 215 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmet Can Musabeyoğlu Turkey 216 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Katsuhiko Matsuhisa Japan 217 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lars Lynne Hansen Denmark 218 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gennady Uraltsev Italy 219 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vladimir Chorosaev Lithuania 220 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Maria Varnava Cyprus 221 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ulan Apsatar Kyrgyzstan 222 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carl Andersson Sweden 223 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleksejs Fomins Latvia 224 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Janis Bronka Latvia 225 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Iacopo Torre Italy 226 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Pablo Porras Perez Guerrero Mexico 227 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Didar Saparov Turkmenistan 228 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Goran Šibenik Bosnia and Herzegovina 229 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Victor Buza Moldova 230 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ellen Fogh Denmark 231 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sidorenko Andrey Kazakhstan 232 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Byambadorj Tsenguun Mongolia 233 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Diana Inês Lopes Amaro Portugal 234 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Konstantinos Kyriakou Cyprus 235 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mariana Lopusanschi Moldova 236 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Janis Caune Latvia 237 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bold Dorjpurev Mongolia 238 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lia Izabella Lovas Hungary 239 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleksandr Sorokin Latvia 240 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marius Folden Simonsen Denmark 241 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Naranbat Battuvshin Mongolia 242 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Sebastian Uribe Echeverri Colombia 243 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roland Diggelmann Switzerland 244 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Raffael Krismer Austria 245 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amaury Leonard Belgium 246 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Konstantinos Lontos Greece 247 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pavol Otto Slovakia 248 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Massimo Valerio Preite Italy 249 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bold Bilegsaikhan Mongolia 250 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jonathan McKenzie Ireland 251 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Serbinenko Volodymyr Switzerland 252 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Levy Jaeger Switzerland 253 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexei Sytov Belarus 254 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Piotr Antonik Belgium 255 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammed Adamu Isa Nigeria 256 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atamyrat Garliyev Turkmenistan 257 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gaetan Friart Belgium 258 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Damir Karović Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥259 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Igor Ševo Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥259 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Goran Banjac Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥259 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.