35th IPHO 2004

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Alexander Mikhalychev Belarus 1 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Wang Australia ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matthew Pinson Australia ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ruslan Sakovich Belarus ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amirali Modir Shanechi Canada ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kang Gao People's Republic of China ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ruitian Lang People's Republic of China ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yali Miao People's Republic of China ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yeming Shi People's Republic of China ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhen Li People's Republic of China ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matouš Ringel Czech Republic ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Igor Gotlibovych Germany ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sung-fung Sum Hong Kong ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Márton Horváth Hungary ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Péter Kómár Hungary ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shubham Mittal India ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yudistira Virgus Indonesia ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Behrooz Abiri Islamic Republic of Iran ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehradad Mirbabayi Islamic Republic of Iran ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mehrtash Babadi Islamic Republic of Iran ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dae- Hee Pyo Republic of Korea ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jin Hong Park Republic of Korea ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joon-Ho Lee Republic of Korea ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Soon-Won Choi Republic of Korea ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrei Constantin Romania ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chih-Pan Wu Taiwan ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thanasin Nampaisarn Thailand ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleksandr Ulko Ukraine ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleksandr Shpak Ukraine ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Elena Yudovina United States of America ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yi Sun United States of America ≥2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Franco Julio Mangiarotti Argentina ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aliaksei Bobryk Belarus ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sergej Kvachonok Belarus ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ho Kin Fai Hong Kong ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Márk Mezei Hungary ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Máté Vígh Hungary ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ajit Kumar Nema India ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kartik Mohta India ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edbert Jarvis Sie Indonesia ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Farhad Pashakhanloo Islamic Republic of Iran ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dmitry Faifman Israel ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ilya Gringlaz Israel ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Parpalac Roman Moldova ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wilke van der Schee Netherlands ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexandru Mihai Carp Romania ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vlad Ureche Romania ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grigory Rechistov Russia ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Igor Oferkin Russia ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Andreev Russia ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Semen Glazyrin Russia ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ognjen Ilic Serbia and Montenegro ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Liangzheng Tan Singapore ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yu Xian Lim Singapore ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Rakyta Slovakia ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chia-Hsien Shen Taiwan ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Han-Hsuan Lin Taiwan ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yi-Chang Shih Taiwan ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Poomyos Wimonkittiwat Thailand ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andriy Vyshnevyy Ukraine ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adam Newgas United Kingdom ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anson Hook United States of America ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eric Mecklenburg United States of America ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dao Xuan Dung Vietnam ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Doan Van Khanh Vietnam ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Hai Chau Vietnam ≥32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mariano Marziali Bermúdez Argentina ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Karen Hovhannisyan Armenia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mkrtich Soghomonyan Armenia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sergey Shahverdyan Armenia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhirayr Avetisyan Armenia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Kheifets Australia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Grujic Australia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Christian Hofstadler Austria ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aliaksandr Plekhau Belarus ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Noémie Savard Canada ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Yun Zhang Canada ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Antonio Majdandžić Croatia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eduardo Dominguez Vazquez Cuba ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Václav Potoček Czech Republic ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fjodor Novozhilov Estonia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Siim Ainsaar Estonia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sami Kivistö Finland ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Purtseladze Georgia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Axel Keller Germany ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Falk Tandetzky Germany ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Felipe Gerhard Germany ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
John Kordonis Greece ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cheung Shi Hong Kong ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ankur Goel India ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Avin Mittal India ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andika Putra Indonesia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ardiansyah Indonesia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hamid Reza Chalabi Islamic Republic of Iran ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Magee Ireland ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vasili Galka Israel ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yair Carmon Israel ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daniele Valtorta Italy ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Denis Utkin Kazakhstan ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ruslan Manakhayev Kazakhstan ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yelzhas Otynshiyev Kazakhstan ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Seok-Hyeon Kim Republic of Korea ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Damir Kalashnikov Kyrgyzstan ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Donatas Majus Lithuania ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kastytis Zubovas Lithuania ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cojuhari Dmitri Moldova ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sorbalo Eugen Moldova ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Krzysztof Choromanski Poland ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Piotr Migdal Poland ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sieciech Czajka Poland ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ştefan Bucur Romania ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Cristian Proistosescu Romania ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Iakov Lesnichiy Russia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luka Trifunovic Serbia and Montenegro ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Milan Zezelj Serbia and Montenegro ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andy Wong Singapore ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Matak Slovakia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Klemen Žiberna Slovenia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Čopar Slovenia ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yves Delley Switzerland ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chin-Hsien Wang Taiwan ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Charat Thongprayoon Thailand ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vudtiwat Ngampruetikorn Thailand ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wathid Assawasunthonnet Thailand ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Çağrı Şenel Turkey ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emrah Turgut Turkey ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hayri Emrah Balcıoğlu Turkey ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yavuz Yetim Turkey ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mykola Dedushenko Ukraine ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yuriy Skvortsov Ukraine ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Charles Strickland-Constable United Kingdom ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jeffrey Middleton United States of America ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Cong Thanh Vietnam ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Trinh Hong Phuc Vietnam ≥67 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ariel Fabian Piechotka Argentina ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Manuel Lorenzi Argentina ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andranik Chavushyan Armenia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marc Schubert Australia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Hierz Austria ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Asif Shafi Asulov Azerbaijan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dirk Abbeloos Belgium ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pierre Henneaux Belgium ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nemanja Stijak Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Una Karahasanović Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Henrique Rezende Graminho Brazil ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Borislav Hadzhiev Bulgaria ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikolay Chehlarov Bulgaria ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Svilen Iskrov Bulgaria ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ali Reza Sharafat Canada ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Pablo Isaza Aristizabal Colombia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alen Karabegovic Croatia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anđelko Katalenić Croatia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Kos Croatia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jana Matějová Czech Republic ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Petr Morávek Czech Republic ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Petr Houštěk Czech Republic ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kim Georg Lind Pedersen Denmark ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleksandr Morozenko Estonia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dmitri Derkach Estonia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Riho Taba Estonia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jukka Nummipuro Finland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Olli-Pekka Koistinen Finland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Timo Voipio Finland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gari Arutinov Georgia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mikheil Azatov Georgia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Torsten Karzig Germany ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Law Man Long Hong Kong ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Áron Szabó Hungary ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ásgeir Alexandersson Iceland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Haukur Sigurdarson Iceland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ali Sucipto T Indonesia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Robert Clancy Ireland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Avraham Aminov Israel ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alessandro Zucca Italy ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roberto Farolfi Italy ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Daulet Askarov Kazakhstan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nessipbek Mynbayev Kazakhstan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sultan Imenov Kyrgyzstan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Janis Cimurs Latvia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jevgenijs Baranovs Latvia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martins Brics Latvia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrius Krasauskas Lithuania ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Maksim Ivanov Lithuania ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chee Hang Seng Malaysia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lee Tuan Cheong Malaysia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohd Nasri Kasuan Malaysia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yeo Hock Chai Malaysia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vicente Rodríquez Gómez Mexico ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexandru Galamaga Moldova ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eugeniu Plamadeala Moldova ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Buyandalai Altansargai Mongolia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Otgonbaatar Myagmar Mongolia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oidovdorj Gankhuyag Mongolia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Emil Mark Bode Netherlands ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kasper Duivenvoorden Netherlands ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pieter Cornelis Bons Netherlands ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jostein Bø Fløystad Norway ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amir Ali i Pakistan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Foaad Tahir Pakistan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sabeen Faridi Pakistan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lukasz Krysiak Poland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Magdalena Gulewicz Poland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zlatko Emedji Serbia and Montenegro ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amos Goh Singapore ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhidong Leong Singapore ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Boris Gazovic Slovakia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Jakopič Slovenia ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ricardo Martín-Brualla Spain ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roberto Sanchis Ojeda Spain ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Erik Månsson Sweden ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jean-Rene Moret Switzerland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Patrice Andre Switzerland ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Altuğ Alkan Turkey ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yslam Orazov Turkmenistan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rustam Durdiyev Turkmenistan ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrew Simons United Kingdom ≥135 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Žarko Vitomir Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥217 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adnan Mehonić Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥217 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Borko Todorović Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥217 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.