30th IPHO 1999

Country resultsIndividual results

Contestant Country Rank Award Theoretical Experimental Total
Konstantin Kravtsov Russia 1 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Serguei Syritsyn Russia 2 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sadegh Dabiri Islamic Republic of Iran 3 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mohammad Hossein Taghavi Islamic Republic of Iran 4 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ruimin He Singapore 5 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrei Malashevich Belarus 6 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tao Ji People's Republic of China 7 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexander Tchudnovski Russia 8 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dongsung Huh Republic of Korea 9 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Uchenna Ezenweze Onyisi United States of America 10 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yegor Guzhvin Estonia 11 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Valeriy Halyant Ukraine 12 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pavlo Boyko Ukraine 13 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrew Lin United States of America 14 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Benjamin Bryant Mathews United States of America 15 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Evgeni Panov Russia 16 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jyh-Miin Lin Taiwan 17 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Liang Jiang People's Republic of China 18 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ali Saadat Melli Islamic Republic of Iran 19 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Baek-Lok Oh Republic of Korea 20 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shervan Fashandi Islamic Republic of Iran 21 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
I Made Agus Wirawan Indonesia 22 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chun-Chia Chen Taiwan 23 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Karlis Goba Latvia 24 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleksandr Zozulya Ukraine 25 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nenad Vukmirovic Yugoslavia 26 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jan Houštěk Czech Republic 27 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aydin Babakhani Islamic Republic of Iran 28 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ákos Hegedűs Hungary 29 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ariel Amir Israel 30 Gold Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gergely Katona Hungary 31 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juri Polianski Russia 32 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mayank Rawat India 33 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anastasios Panayioti Koutsoulidis Cyprus 34 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stevan Nadj-Perge Yugoslavia 35 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Xuefeng Duan People's Republic of China 36 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chi-Heng Huang Taiwan 37 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thomas Morfett United Kingdom 38 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrey Sapronov Kazakhstan 39 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zilong Chen Singapore 40 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Leanid Klimovich Belarus 41 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Costin Bontas Romania 42 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Xun Jia People's Republic of China 43 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexander Ashadze Georgia 44 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sandeep Bala India 45 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grant Schuster Australia 46 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Natalia Toro United States of America 47 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Quang Tien Ngo Vietnam 48 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Salom Yugoslavia 49 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gabriele Vajente Italy 50 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Borislav Antic Yugoslavia 51 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Artur Shvedau Belarus 52 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thanh Lam Nguyen Vietnam 53 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dzmitry Shyroki Belarus 54 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ferdinand Wawolumaya Indonesia 55 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adrian Orbita Solis Philippines 56 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joseph Virden United Kingdom 57 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Edward Shin Australia 58 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matti Oskari Järvinen Finland 59 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amit Agarwal India 60 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juan Manuel Tonello Argentina 61 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhipeng Zhang People's Republic of China 62 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alar Mitt Estonia 63 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gerald Cooray Sweden 64 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Guntis Feldmanis Latvia 65 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Serkan Cabi Turkey 66 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Karel Kyrián Czech Republic 67 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Csaba Péterfalvi Hungary 68 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Richard Kralovic Slovakia 69 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Xuan Thanh Pham Vietnam 70 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Simon Rößner Germany 71 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jaap Eldering Netherlands 72 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Atanas Ivanov Pavlov Bulgaria 73 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Seung-Hun Lee Republic of Korea 74 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Merse Előd Gáspár Hungary 75 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Francesco Benini Italy 76 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Hammond United Kingdom 77 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrzej Janusz Jarosz Poland 78 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Constantin Tănasa Romania 79 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alejandro Gomez Gonzalez Colombia 80 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Oleh Miroshnichenko Ukraine 81 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Toyly Anniyev Turkmenistan 82 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Grigory Ovanesyan Georgia 83 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Milan Dobric Yugoslavia 84 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Aleko Khukhunaishvili Georgia 85 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mathijs Vogelzang Netherlands 86 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andreas Lochmann Germany 87 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Filip Crnogorac Canada 88 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ayhan Düzgün Turkey 89 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tung Lam Dao Vietnam 90 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Przemysław Piotr Broniek Poland 91 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hristo Stefanov Iliev Bulgaria 92 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Monica Guica Romania 93 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ahmet Tura Turkey 94 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chih-Ching Chen Taiwan 95 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jason Oh United States of America 96 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Youngsub Yoon Republic of Korea 97 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jaroslav Janský Czech Republic 98 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Harsha Venkatesh Madhyastha India 99 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Luca Ferretti Italy 100 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dmytro Yakubovskyj Ukraine 101 Silver Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tom Faulkner Australia 102 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Suvrat Raju India 103 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nerijus Rusteika Lithuania 104 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Chun-Hao Wei Taiwan 105 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hakjoon Lee Republic of Korea 106 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kairat Akhmetov Kazakhstan 107 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Marek Tomasz Biskup Poland 108 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nguyen Thanh Trung Vietnam 109 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David de Kloet Netherlands 110 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jerry Prawiharjo Indonesia 111 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Keve Kurucz Slovakia 112 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Stefan Menzel Germany 113 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Roy Harpaz Israel 114 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bogdan Marinoiu Romania 115 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nándor Gulyás Hungary 116 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lenka Zdeborová Czech Republic 117 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jan Kuipers Netherlands 118 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mihail Amarie Romania 119 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anatol Pomazau Belarus 120 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Douglas Turk Australia 121 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Alexander Jaoshvili Georgia 122 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bernardo Pando Argentina 123 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Carlo Castellana Italy 124 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hojjat Bazzazi Canada 125 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jiahan Eugene Seo Singapore 126 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Anson Cheung United Kingdom 127 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Nikolay Anguelov Ivanov Bulgaria 128 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Justas Brazauskas Lithuania 129 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sonny Chan Canada 130 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vladlen Iacovlevici Timciuc Moldova 131 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Øyvind Grotmol Norway 132 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Samuele Chiesa Switzerland 133 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zhanybek Alpichshev Kazakhstan 134 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Thammanit Pipatsrisawat Thailand 135 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eugene Osovetsky Canada 136 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Raido Valgeväli Estonia 137 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Hannu Örn Finland 138 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andris Gulans Latvia 139 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Wenzheng Yeo Singapore 140 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amitai Zernik Israel 141 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Schiestl Austria 142 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jeremy Challoner United Kingdom 143 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eyal Hitron Israel 144 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pekka Marttinen Finland 145 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ersad Pasayev Azerbaijan 146 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Barkley Bellinger Ireland 147 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vaclav Bednar Slovakia 148 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Landobasa Lumbantobing Indonesia 149 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Vidas Pazusis Lithuania 150 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Bardhyl Fatmir Kazazi Albania 151 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Miguel Lazaro Spain 152 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fabian Hassler Liechtenstein 153 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Arthur Corstanje Netherlands 154 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Urban Simončič Slovenia 155 Bronze Medal __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dusko Kuzmanovski North Macedonia 156 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Patrik Sundberg Sweden 157 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gil Litichever Israel 158 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Joel Karl Fridriksson Iceland 159 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Patrick Lehner Switzerland 160 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Matej Kanduč Slovenia 161 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fritz Andres Campo Schickler Colombia 162 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Amy Peng New Zealand 163 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kasper Risager Larsen Denmark 164 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Mihael Kadunc Slovenia 165 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Piotr Nowakowski Poland 166 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Elion Ramazan Limanaj Albania 167 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Eckstein Germany 168 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ergyz Islam Islami Albania 169 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Minttu Uotila Finland 170 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Şaban Mustafa Huş Turkey 171 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Shkelzen Isuf Hasanaj Albania 172 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrew Mackinlay Australia 173 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Dündar Yılmaz Turkey 174 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pavel Petrov Estonia 175 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael James Canada 176 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Fatnir Agim Likrama Albania 177 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rex Ian Garcia Sayson Philippines 178 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Diego Garcia Argentina 179 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Peter Molnar Slovakia 180 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Reinaldo Garcia Cuba 181 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ivan Juric Croatia 182 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Kaloyan Minev Penev Bulgaria 183 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ma'muri Indonesia 184 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Yaroslav Alexandrov Kazakhstan 185 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eimantas Jatkonis Lithuania 186 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pradit Tummavetvitee Thailand 187 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Michael Sass Hansen Denmark 188 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Idrish Huet Mexico 189 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
William Han New Zealand 190 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
David Brunner Switzerland 191 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Lali Tchelidze Georgia 192 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andrea Barison Italy 193 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rui Alexandre Silva Bebiano Portugal 194 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Frank Freimuth Germany 195 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Eamonn Donnchada Murray Ireland 196 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Islam Bedirov Azerbaijan 197 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tawan Sinchai Thailand 198 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Tom Brouwers Belgium 199 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Altankhuyag Bilguun Mongolia 200 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Juraj Suchar Slovakia 201 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pekka Rainvuori Finland 202 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Martin Zdráhal Czech Republic 203 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Felix I. Parra Spain 204 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Adiyasuren Altanbileg Mongolia 205 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Johan Levin Sweden 206 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Rory Redmond Ireland 207 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Andreas Vogelsanger Switzerland 208 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Elmo Tempel Estonia 209 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Pang-Che Huang New Zealand 210 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ignace Bogaert Belgium 211 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Gilles Duvoisin Switzerland 212 Honourable Mention __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Jasmin Šahbegović Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥213 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Belma Bosankić Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥213 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Sadik Ibišević Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥213 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Ognjen Marić Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥213 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Zoran Popović Bosnia and Herzegovina ≥213 __THEORETICAL__ __EXPERIMENTAL__ __TOTAL__
Results may be incomplete or incorrect. Please send the relevant information to the webmaster: iphounofficial@gmail.com.
If you are a participant you can send a personal page URL to be attached to your name.